Critérium International

  • -

Rit 1

Porto Vecchio - Col de l'Ospedale (175.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bbox Bouygues Telecom 5u19'45"
2 Team RadioShack + 11"
3 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15"
4 BMC
5 Cofidis
6 Vacansoleil
7 HTC-Columbia
8 Team RadioShack
9 Team RadioShack
10 Caisse d'Epargne
11 Selectie - België + 19"
12 Euskaltel-Euskadi
13 Garmin-Transitions + 24"
14 Garmin-Transitions
15 Caisse d'Epargne
16 Caisse d'Epargne + 31"
17 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 38"
18 AG2R-La Mondiale + 45"
19 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
20 Caisse d'Epargne
21 Vacansoleil + 1'00"
22 Cofidis + 1'13"
23 Astana
24 Française des Jeux + 1'52"
25 HTC-Columbia
26 Saur-Sojasun
27 Euskaltel-Euskadi
28 AG2R-La Mondiale
29 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
30 HTC-Columbia
31 Saur-Sojasun
32 BMC
33 Astana
34 Team Sky + 2'27"
35 AG2R-La Mondiale
36 Vacansoleil
37 BMC
38 HTC-Columbia + 2'47"
39 Vacansoleil
40 Cofidis + 2'50"
41 Bretagne-Schuller + 3'41"
42 Skil-Shimano
43 Française des Jeux
44 Française des Jeux
45 Saur-Sojasun
46 Roubaix Lille Métropole
47 AG2R-La Mondiale
48 Team Sky
49 Team RadioShack + 4'51"
50 Team RadioShack
51 Garmin-Transitions
52 BMC
53 Team RadioShack
54 Roubaix Lille Métropole
55 Saur-Sojasun + 5'45"
56 Saur-Sojasun
57 AG2R-La Mondiale + 7'57"
58 AG2R-La Mondiale
59 Vacansoleil
60 Caisse d'Epargne
61 Astana
62 BMC + 8'42"
63 Astana
64 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
65 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
66 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 9'13"
67 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10'46"
68 Euskaltel-Euskadi
69 Euskaltel-Euskadi
70 Team Sky
71 Bretagne-Schuller
72 Saur-Sojasun
73 Caisse d'Epargne
74 Bretagne-Schuller
75 Skil-Shimano + 13'30"
76 Skil-Shimano + 13'34"
77 Cofidis
78 Française des Jeux + 14'26"
79 Bretagne-Schuller + 16'49"
80 Vacansoleil
81 Skil-Shimano + 17'19"
82 Team RadioShack + 17'43"
83 Roubaix Lille Métropole
84 Astana
85 HTC-Columbia + 21'03"
86 Roubaix Lille Métropole
87 Bretagne-Schuller
88 Française des Jeux
89 HTC-Columbia
90 Astana
91 Cofidis
92 Team Sky
93 Team Sky
94 HTC-Columbia
95 Garmin-Transitions
96 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
97 Garmin-Transitions
98 Garmin-Transitions
99 Team Sky
100 Euskaltel-Euskadi
101 Bretagne-Schuller
102 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
103 Vacansoleil
104 Team Sky
105 Vacansoleil
106 Saur-Sojasun
107 Skil-Shimano
108 Bretagne-Schuller
109 BMC
110 BMC
111 Saur-Sojasun + 21'48"
112 Team RadioShack + 22'18"
113 Skil-Shimano + 22'20"
114 Roubaix Lille Métropole
115 Astana + 24'11"
116 Française des Jeux + 25'01"