Critérium International

  • -

Rit 2B

Porto Vecchio - Porto Vecchio (7.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Garmin-Transitions 9'49"
2 Astana + 2"
3 HTC-Columbia + 4"
4 Vacansoleil + 9"
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11"
6 Selectie - België + 12"
7 Saur-Sojasun
8 BMC
9 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13"
10 Team RadioShack + 15"
11 Team RadioShack
12 HTC-Columbia + 17"
13 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
14 Astana + 19"
15 Team RadioShack
16 HTC-Columbia + 20"
17 Saur-Sojasun + 22"
18 Caisse d'Epargne
19 Saur-Sojasun + 23"
20 Team RadioShack + 24"
21 Team RadioShack + 25"
22 Team Sky
23 Saur-Sojasun + 26"
24 Saur-Sojasun + 27"
25 BMC + 28"
26 BMC + 29"
27 Caisse d'Epargne + 30"
28 Vacansoleil + 31"
29 Vacansoleil
30 Skil-Shimano
31 Cofidis + 32"
32 AG2R-La Mondiale
33 Française des Jeux + 33"
34 Française des Jeux + 34"
35 Vacansoleil + 35"
36 Cofidis + 36"
37 Team Sky
38 Vacansoleil + 37"
39 Garmin-Transitions
40 Vacansoleil + 38"
41 Garmin-Transitions
42 Cofidis + 40"
43 Skil-Shimano + 41"
44 Cofidis
45 Team RadioShack + 43"
46 Garmin-Transitions
47 Garmin-Transitions
48 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 44"
49 HTC-Columbia + 45"
50 AG2R-La Mondiale
51 Bretagne-Schuller
52 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 46"
53 HTC-Columbia
54 Caisse d'Epargne + 47"
55 Saur-Sojasun + 48"
56 AG2R-La Mondiale
57 Française des Jeux
58 Bretagne-Schuller + 49"
59 Skil-Shimano + 50"
60 Astana
61 Française des Jeux
62 Skil-Shimano + 52"
63 Bretagne-Schuller
64 BMC
65 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 53"
66 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
67 AG2R-La Mondiale
68 Caisse d'Epargne + 54"
69 Astana + 55"
70 Roubaix Lille Métropole
71 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 56"
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 57"
74 BMC
75 Astana
76 HTC-Columbia
77 Team RadioShack + 59"
78 Team Sky + 1'01"
79 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 1'02"
80 Française des Jeux
81 Garmin-Transitions
82 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'03"
83 AG2R-La Mondiale
84 Cofidis + 1'04"
85 Skil-Shimano + 1'05"
86 Team Sky
87 Skil-Shimano + 1'07"
88 Bretagne-Schuller
89 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'08"
90 Saur-Sojasun
91 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 1'09"
92 Vacansoleil
93 Astana
94 BMC + 1'10"
95 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'14"
96 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 1'18"
97 Team Sky
98 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'19"
99 Team Sky
100 Saur-Sojasun + 1'20"
101 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'22"
102 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'23"
103 Astana + 1'24"
104 Roubaix Lille Métropole
105 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 1'27"
106 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'28"
107 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'31"
108 BMC + 1'33"
109 Vacansoleil + 1'35"
110 Team RadioShack + 1'38"
111 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'42"
112 Française des Jeux + 1'48"