Czech Cycling Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Olomouc - Unicov (178km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Coldeportes - Carlo 4u31'41"
2 ActiveJet Team
3 Bora-Argon 18
4 Whirlpool-Author
5 Bora-Argon 18
6 Etixx - Quick Step
7 Etixx - Quick Step
8 Etixx - Quick Step
9 AWT Greenway
10 AWT Greenway + 5"
11 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 26"
12 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
13 Whirlpool-Author
14 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
15 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
16 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
17 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
18 AWT Greenway
19 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 3'27"
20 Team Vorarlberg
21 Metec-TKH Continental CT
22 UniEuro Wilier
23 Itera-Katusha
24 Amplatz-BMC
25 Rusvelo
26 Metec-TKH Continental CT
27 Rusvelo
28 Whirlpool-Author
29 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
30 Whirlpool-Author
31 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
32 Metec-TKH Continental CT
33 Selectie - Italië
33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
35 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
36 ActiveJet Team
37 Metec-TKH Continental CT
38 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
39 Team Vorarlberg
40 Team Vorarlberg
41 Whirlpool-Author
42 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
43
44
45 Maltinti Lampadari-Cambia...
46 Team Vorarlberg
47 UniEuro Wilier
48 Amplatz-BMC
48 Itera-Katusha
50 AWT Greenway
51 Cult Energy
52 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
53 Rusvelo
54 ActiveJet Team
55 Bora-Argon 18 + 3'35"
56 Adria Mobil
57 Adria Mobil
58 Bora-Argon 18
59 Adria Mobil
60 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
61 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
62 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
63 ActiveJet Team
64 Amplatz-BMC
65 Amplatz-BMC
66 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
67 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
68
69 Amplatz-BMC
70 Metec-TKH Continental CT
71 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
72 Team Vorarlberg
73 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
74 Team Sky + 3'43"
75 Adria Mobil + 7'42"
76 ActiveJet Team
77 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 10'12"
78 Bora-Argon 18
79 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
80 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
81 Selectie - Tsjechië
82 UniEuro Wilier + 11'18"
83 Whirlpool-Author
84 Whirlpool-Author
85 UniEuro Wilier
86 Kemo Dukla Trencin
86 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
88 UniEuro Wilier
89 UniEuro Wilier
90 AWT Greenway
91 Etixx - Quick Step
91 UniEuro Wilier
93 Team Stölting
95 Itera-Katusha
96 Coldeportes - Carlo
97 Androni Giocattoli
98
99 SKC Tufo Prostejov
99 Selectie - Rusland
101 Team Coloquick
101 Leopard Development Team
103 Team Stölting
104 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
105 Selectie - Mexico
106 Leopard Development Team
107 Team Stölting
108 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
109 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
110 Amplatz-BMC
111 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
112 ActiveJet Team
113 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
114 Adria Mobil
114 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
116 Adria Mobil
117 Itera-Katusha
118
119 Rusvelo
120 Rusvelo
120 Etixx - Quick Step
120 Adria Mobil
123 Rusvelo
124 Itera-Katusha
125 Selectie - Tsjechië
126 Team Vorarlberg
127 Team Stölting
128 Amplatz-BMC
129 Rusvelo
130 Metec-TKH Continental CT
131 AWT Greenway
132 Team Dukla Praha
133 Leopard Development Team
134 Team Vorarlberg + 17'44"
135 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
136 Team Coloquick + 20'51"
137 Team Coloquick
138 Selectie - Oostenrijk
139 Team Coloquick
140 ActiveJet Team + 21'04"