Czech Cycling Tour - Ronde van Tsjechiê

  • -

Rit 3

Jesenik - Sternberk (193.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Dukla Trencin Merida 5u17'52"
2 Radenska + 46"
3 Sunweb-Revor + 1'56"
4 ISD-Lampre Continental + 1'57"
5 Rucanor-Line Cycling
6 Radenska
7 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
8 Whirlpool-Author
9 Selectie - Marokko
10 Endura Racing
11 Itera-Kathusa
12 Plussbank - BMC
13 Whirlpool-Author
14 Whirlpool-Author
15 BDC - Marcpol Team
16 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'03"
17 BDC - Marcpol Team + 2'37"
18 ISD-Lampre Continental
19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
20 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 3'31"
21 Rucanor-Line Cycling
22 Sunweb-Revor
23 LKT Team Brandenburg
24 CC Etupes Doubs
25 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
26 Radenska
27 Team Cykelcity.se
28 ASC Dukla Praha
29 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 3'35"
30 Rucanor-Line Cycling
31 Tre-For + 4'29"
32 CC Etupes Doubs + 6'58"
33 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
34 Dukla Trencin Merida + 7'19"
35 Plussbank - BMC + 8'26"
36 Radenska + 8'57"
37 Whirlpool-Author
38 Sunweb-Revor + 9'22"
39 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 9'43"
40 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling + 11'54"
41 Froy - Trek + 11'59"
42 Selectie - Marokko + 12'08"
43 Sunweb-Revor + 12'45"
44 Sunweb-Revor
45 ASC Dukla Praha + 15'30"
46 Cycling Team Friuli + 15'43"
47 Whirlpool-Author + 17'11"
48 LKT Team Brandenburg + 23'50"
49 Selectie - Oekraine
50 Selectie - Marokko
51 Rietumu-Delfin
52 Froy - Trek
53 Selectie - Marokko
54 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
55 Selectie - Marokko
56 Cycling Team Friuli
57 LKT Team Brandenburg + 27'34"
58 Itera-Kathusa
59 ISD-Lampre Continental
60 Cycling Team Friuli + 28'17"
61 Cycling Team Friuli
62 Endura Racing
63 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
64 Plussbank - BMC
65 Whirlpool-Author
66 Endura Racing
67 Endura Racing
68 Itera-Kathusa
69 Team Cykelcity.se
70 Dukla Trencin Merida
71 Sunweb-Revor
72 Rucanor-Line Cycling
73 Endura Racing
74 Rietumu-Delfin
75 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
76 Whirlpool-Author
77 CC Etupes Doubs
78 Selectie - Tsjechië
79 Radenska
80 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
81 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
82 Plussbank - BMC
83 Cycling Team Friuli
84 ISD-Lampre Continental
85 CC Etupes Doubs
86 Rucanor-Line Cycling
87 Selectie - Tsjechië + 28'33"
88 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 29'58"
89 LKT Team Brandenburg
90 Plussbank - BMC
91 Tre-For + 33'00"
92 CC Etupes Doubs
93 Rucanor-Line Cycling
94 LKT Team Brandenburg + 35'56"
95 Selectie - Zweden + 38'20"
96 CC Etupes Doubs + 44'36"