Czech Cycling Tour - Ronde van Tsjechiê

  • -

Rit 2

Olomouc - Prostejov (144km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Endura Racing 3u21'41"
2 Itera-Kathusa
3 BDC - Marcpol Team
4 Plussbank - BMC
5 BDC - Marcpol Team
6 Dukla Trencin Merida
7 Selectie - Marokko
8 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
9 Whirlpool-Author
10 Whirlpool-Author
11 Sunweb-Revor + 2'02"
12 Endura Racing
13 ASC Dukla Praha
14 Plussbank - BMC
15 Sunweb-Revor
16 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
17 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland
18 Radenska
19 Itera-Kathusa
20 Cycling Team Friuli
21 CC Etupes Doubs
22 Rietumu-Delfin
23 Sunweb-Revor
24 Rietumu-Delfin
25 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
26 Radenska
27 Team Cykelcity.se
28 Tre-For
29 Rucanor-Line Cycling
30 Endura Racing
31 Whirlpool-Author
32 Endura Racing
33 Radenska
34 Endura Racing
35 CC Etupes Doubs
36 ASC Dukla Praha
37 Rucanor-Line Cycling
38 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
39 Liquigas-Cannondale
40 Whirlpool-Author
41 Endura Racing
42 Selectie - Marokko
43 Endura Racing
44 Selectie - Marokko
45 Radenska
46 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
47 Tre-For
48 Whirlpool-Author
49 Tre-For
50 LKT Team Brandenburg
51 Team Cykelcity.se
52 BDC - Marcpol Team
53 Selectie - Zweden
54 Froy - Trek
55 Radenska
56 Selectie - Tsjechië
57 CC Etupes Doubs
58 Radenska
59 CC Etupes Doubs
60 Selectie - Tsjechië
61 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
62 Selectie - Marokko
63 LKT Team Brandenburg
64 Whirlpool-Author
65 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
66 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
67 BDC - Marcpol Team
68 Rucanor-Line Cycling
69 Whirlpool-Author
70 ISD-Lampre Continental
71 Rietumu-Delfin
72 ISD-Lampre Continental
73 Rucanor-Line Cycling
74 Selectie - Slovakije
75 Plussbank - BMC
76 Itera-Kathusa
77 Cycling Team Friuli
78 Sunweb-Revor
79 Dukla Trencin Merida
80 Selectie - Tsjechië
81 ISD-Lampre Continental
82 Dukla Trencin Merida
83 Sunweb-Revor
84 Sunweb-Revor
85 Cycling Team Friuli
86 Froy - Trek
87 Plussbank - BMC
88 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
89 CC Etupes Doubs
90 LKT Team Brandenburg
91 ASC Dukla Praha
92 BDC - Marcpol Team
93 Selectie - Oekraine
94 ASC Dukla Praha
95 CC Etupes Doubs
96 Tre-For
97 Radenska
98 Cycling Team Friuli
99 Rietumu-Delfin
100 LKT Team Brandenburg
101 ISD-Lampre Continental
102 ISD-Lampre Continental
103 Dukla Trencin Merida
104 Itera-Kathusa
105 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland
106 Wibatech-LMGK Ziemia Brze...
107 Itera-Kathusa
108 Selectie - Tsjechië
109 Plussbank - BMC + 3'04"
110 ASC Dukla Praha
111 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland
112 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 4'79"
113 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling + 4'94"
114 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7'82"
115 Froy - Trek + 8'99"
116 LKT Team Brandenburg + 12'79"
117 Plussbank - BMC + 12'83"
118 Tre-For + 16'91"
119 Selectie - Tsjechië + 18'77"
120 Selectie - Marokko
121 Rucanor-Line Cycling
122 Rucanor-Line Cycling
123 Froy - Trek
124 ISD-Lampre Continental
125 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
126 Cycling Team Friuli
127 Rietumu-Delfin
128 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
129 Selectie - Tsjechië