Czech Cycling Tour - Ronde van Tsjechië

  • -

Rit 2

Olomouc - Mohelnicka (156km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Radenska 3u49'58"
2 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
3 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
4 BDC - Marcpol Team
5 Radenska + 3"
6 BKCP-Powerplus + 19"
7 Etixx - Ihned
8 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
9 Etixx - Ihned
10 Team Trefor
11 Bauknecht-Author
12 Tirol Cycling Team
13 Bank BGZ
14 Metec-TKH Continental CT
15 Cechy - Cyklokros
16 SKC Tufo Prostejov
17 Team Netapp - Endura
18 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
19 CC Etupes Doubs
20 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
21 BDC - Marcpol Team
22 Radenska
23 ISD Continental Team
24 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
25 Bank BGZ
26 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
27 Team NSP-Ghost
28 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
29 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
30 Team Trefor
31 Team NSP-Ghost
32 CCC Polsat Polkowice
33 Etixx - Ihned
34 Bauknecht-Author
35 Selectie - Rusland
36 Etixx - Ihned
37 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
38 Bluewater Cycling
39 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
40 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
41 Metec-TKH Continental CT
42 Bank BGZ
43 Bauknecht-Author
44 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
45 Bank BGZ
46 SKC Tufo Prostejov
47 CCC Polsat Polkowice
48 Metec-TKH Continental CT
49 AC Sparta Praha
50 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
51 Team NSP-Ghost
52 BDC - Marcpol Team
53 Itera-Kathusa
54 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
55 Team Raleigh
56 Selectie - Rusland
57 CCC Polsat Polkowice
58 Bank BGZ
59 CCC Polsat Polkowice
60 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
61 Metec-TKH Continental CT
62 Team Trefor
63 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
64 ISD Continental Team
65 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
66 Bauknecht-Author
67 Team Netapp - Endura
68 BDC - Marcpol Team
69 Itera-Kathusa
70 Tirol Cycling Team
71 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
72 CCC Polsat Polkowice
73 BDC - Marcpol Team
74 Team NSP-Ghost
75 Metec-TKH Continental CT
76 Bluewater Cycling
77 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
78 Metec-TKH Continental CT
80 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'25"
81 Lokosphinx + 2'56"
82 Team IG-Sigma Sport
83 Tirol Cycling Team
84 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
85 Helicopters
86 Selectie - Tsjechië
87 Selectie - Tsjechië + 5'25"
88 Itera-Kathusa + 7'12"
89 Bank BGZ + 9'19"
90 CCC Polsat Polkowice
91 Radenska
92 Selectie - Slovenië
93 Radenska
94 Tirol Cycling Team
95 Selectie - Tsjechië
96 Selectie - Tsjechië
97 Dukla Trencin Trek
98 Start-Trigon CT
99 SKC Tufo Prostejov
100 Tirol Cycling Team
101 Tirol Cycling Team
102 Selectie - Tsjechië
103 Team Trefor
104 Bauknecht-Author
105 Bluewater Cycling
106 Bluewater Cycling
107 SKC Tufo Prostejov
108 Team Trefor
109 Bluewater Cycling
110 Team Trefor
111 Dukla Trencin Trek
112 Team Trefor
113 SKC Tufo Prostejov
114 Dukla Trencin Trek
115 Bank BGZ
116 CCC Polsat Polkowice
117 ISD Continental Team
118 Selectie - Oekraine
119 BDC - Marcpol Team
120 BDC - Marcpol Team
121 Selectie - Australië
122 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
123 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
124 Metec-TKH Continental CT
125 Team NSP-Ghost
126 Selectie - Rusland
127 Etixx - Ihned
128 Etixx - Ihned
129 Bauknecht-Author
130 Team NSP-Ghost
131 Vistamedia Hamme
132 Bauknecht-Author
133 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
134 Team NSP-Ghost
135 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 9'31"
136 Selectie - Rusland
137 Selectie - Oekraine + 10'04"
138 Cechy - Cyklokros + 10'58"
139 Itera-Kathusa + 16'55"
140 Itera-Kathusa
141 Radenska
142 Selectie - Rusland
143 Cycling Timaru
144 Bluewater Cycling
145 Selectie - Slovakije
146 Dukla Trencin Trek
147 Selectie - Slovakije
148 Selectie - Spanje
149 Selectie - Slovakije
150 Bluewater Cycling
151 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
152 Selectie - Tsjechië
153 Selectie - Tsjechië
154 Tirol Cycling Team