Czech Cycling Tour - Ronde van Tsjechië

  • -

Rit 3

Zabreh - Sternberk (173km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Netapp - Endura 4u28'43"
2 Etixx - Ihned + 1'32"
3 Etixx - Ihned
4 Bank BGZ
5 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
6 Radenska
7 Etixx - Ihned
8 Bluewater Cycling
9 CCC Polsat Polkowice
10 Team Netapp - Endura
11 Bauknecht-Author
12 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
13 Bauknecht-Author
14 BKCP-Powerplus
15 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
16 Bauknecht-Author
17 Selectie - Rusland
18 Team NSP-Ghost
19 Bank BGZ
20 Tirol Cycling Team
21 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
22 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'10"
23 CCC Polsat Polkowice
24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'11"
25 BDC - Marcpol Team
26 Bank BGZ
27 CCC Polsat Polkowice
28 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 2'13"
29 CCC Polsat Polkowice
30 Team Trefor + 5'05"
31 BDC - Marcpol Team + 5'06"
32 Radenska + 5'11"
33 Lokosphinx + 5'16"
34 ISD Continental Team + 5'17"
35 SKC Tufo Prostejov
36 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'18"
37 ISD Continental Team + 7'40"
38 Selectie - Tsjechië
39 Itera-Kathusa + 8'16"
40 Tirol Cycling Team
41 CC Etupes Doubs + 8'17"
42 Metec-TKH Continental CT
43 Selectie - Rusland
44 Radenska
45 Etixx - Ihned + 8'56"
46 Cechy - Cyklokros + 9'04"
47 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 9'06"
48 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
49 Selectie - Australië
50 Dukla Trencin Trek
52 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
53 Tirol Cycling Team
54 Bank BGZ
55 Dukla Trencin Trek + 9'08"
56 Team NSP-Ghost
57 Selectie - Tsjechië
58 Bank BGZ
59 SKC Tufo Prostejov
60 Team Trefor
61 BDC - Marcpol Team
62 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
63 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
64 Metec-TKH Continental CT
65 Metec-TKH Continental CT
66 Tirol Cycling Team
67 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
68 Team NSP-Ghost
69 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
70 SKC Tufo Prostejov
71 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
72 Itera-Kathusa
73 Metec-TKH Continental CT
74 Dukla Trencin Trek
75 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
76 BDC - Marcpol Team
77 BDC - Marcpol Team
78 Bank BGZ
79 BDC - Marcpol Team
80 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
81 Itera-Kathusa
82 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
83 Team Raleigh
84 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
85 Team NSP-Ghost
86 Bauknecht-Author
87 Bauknecht-Author
88 Team NSP-Ghost
89 Helicopters + 15'59"
90 SKC Tufo Prostejov
91 Bank BGZ + 16'24"
92 Team Trefor
93 Team IG-Sigma Sport + 16'25"
94 Team Trefor
95 Radenska
96 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
97 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 16'26"
98 Bauknecht-Author
99 Bluewater Cycling
100 Selectie - Slovakije + 16'27"
101 BDC - Marcpol Team
102 Selectie - Tsjechië
103 Selectie - Slovenië
104 Team Trefor + 16'28"
105 Metec-TKH Continental CT
106 Selectie - Oekraine
107 Radenska
108 Team Trefor + 16'29"
109 Tirol Cycling Team + 16'32"
110 CCC Polsat Polkowice
111 Selectie - Tsjechië + 16'33"
112 SKC Tufo Prostejov
113 Bauknecht-Author + 16'34"
114 Selectie - Rusland + 16'35"
115 Selectie - Tsjechië
116 Itera-Kathusa
117 Cycling Timaru + 16'36"
118 Etixx - Ihned
119 Tirol Cycling Team + 16'38"
120 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 22'15"
121 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 25'11"
122 Etixx - Ihned
123 ISD Continental Team
124 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
125 Team NSP-Ghost
126 Selectie - Spanje
127 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
128 Selectie - Tsjechië
129 Vistamedia Hamme
130 Metec-TKH Continental CT
131 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
132 Team NSP-Ghost
133 Selectie - Rusland
134 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
135 Tirol Cycling Team
136 Selectie - Oekraine
137 Radenska + 25'17"
138 Metec-TKH Continental CT
139 Bluewater Cycling
140 Dukla Trencin Trek
141 Selectie - Slovakije
142 Selectie - Slovakije
143 Start-Trigon CT
144 Bluewater Cycling
145 Team Trefor
146 Bluewater Cycling + 25'20"
147 Bluewater Cycling + 29'38"