Czech Cycling Tour - Ronde van Tsjechië

  • -

Rit 2

Olomouc - Mohelnice (157.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cult Energy Vital Water 3u47'38"
2 Dukla Trencin Trek
3 Team Vorarlberg + 2"
4 Cyclingteam de Rijke
5 Cult Energy Vital Water + 3'43"
6 BDC Marcpol
7 BDC Marcpol
8 CCC Polsat Polkowice
9 Etixx
10 Team Vorarlberg
11 Metec-TKH Continental CT
12 Bauknecht-Author
13 Itera-Katusha
14 Cyclingteam de Rijke
15 Bauknecht-Author
16 Dukla Trencin Trek
18 Selectie - Australië
19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
20 Development Team Giant-Sh...
21 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
22 Dukla Trencin Trek
23 Development Team Giant-Sh...
24 Etixx
25 Radenska
26 CCC Polsat Polkowice
27 Koga Cycling Team
28 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
29 Development Team Giant-Sh...
30 Team Vorarlberg
31 CCC Polsat Polkowice
32 Radenska
33 BDC Marcpol
34 Itera-Katusha
35 Avanti Racing Team
36 Koga Cycling Team
37 BDC Marcpol
38 CCC Polsat Polkowice
39 Bauknecht-Author
40 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
41 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
42 Selectie - Tsjechië
43 Metec-TKH Continental CT
44 BDC Marcpol
45 Cult Energy Vital Water
46 Radenska
48 Etixx
49 CCC Polsat Polkowice
50 Leopard Development Team
51 Team Vorarlberg
52 Leopard Development Team
53 Dukla Trencin Trek
54 Itera-Katusha
56 Cyclingteam de Rijke
57 Bauknecht-Author
58 Metec-TKH Continental CT
59 Koga Cycling Team
60 Cyclingteam de Rijke
61 Cult Energy Vital Water
62 Radenska
63 Selectie - Tsjechië
65 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
66 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
67 BDC Marcpol
68 Etixx
69 Selectie - Tsjechië
70 Metec-TKH Continental CT
71 Leopard Development Team
72 Etixx
73 Selectie - Tsjechië
74 Cult Energy Vital Water
75 Development Team Giant-Sh...
76 CCC Polsat Polkowice
77 BDC Marcpol
78 Selectie - Tsjechië
79 Dukla Trencin Trek
80 Metec-TKH Continental CT
81 Selectie - Australië
83 Bauknecht-Author
84 Koga Cycling Team
85 Bauknecht-Author
86 Bauknecht-Author
88 Dukla Trencin Trek
89 Leopard Development Team
90 Cult Energy Vital Water
91 Itera-Katusha
92 Selectie - Tsjechië
93 Itera-Katusha
94 Selectie - Tsjechië
96 Vyber Cyklokros CR
97 Orica-GreenEdge
98 Avanti Racing Team
99 Selectie - Australië
100 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
101 Radenska + 4'07"
102 Radenska
103 Radenska
104 Koga Cycling Team + 4'25"
105 Leopard Development Team + 3'43"
106 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer + 7'50"
107 AC Sparta Praha + 12'25"
108 Vyber Cyklokros CR + 16'19"
109 Selectie - Tsjechië
110 Metec-TKH Continental CT
111 Cyclingteam de Rijke
112 Leopard Development Team
113 Leopard Development Team
114 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer
115 Dukla Trencin Trek
117 Cult Energy Vital Water
118 Development Team Giant-Sh...
120 Development Team Giant-Sh...
121 Metec-TKH Continental CT
122 Cyclingteam de Rijke
123 Cyclingteam de Rijke
124 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
126 SKC Tufo Prostejov
127 Selectie - Tsjechië
128 Selectie - Australië
129 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
130 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
131 Koga Cycling Team
132 Itera-Katusha
134 Koga Cycling Team
138 Riwal Cycling Team
139 Itera-Katusha + 18'37"
140 Team Vorarlberg
142 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 31'32"
143 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...