Czech Cycling Tour - Ronde van Tsjechië

  • -

Rit 3

Zabreh - Sternberk (199.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Etixx 5u05'01"
2 Etixx + 45"
3 Team Vorarlberg + 51"
4 BDC Marcpol + 1'14"
5 Dukla Trencin Trek
6 Selectie - Australië + 45"
7 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'14"
8 Metec-TKH Continental CT
9 Bauknecht-Author
10 Bauknecht-Author
11 Development Team Giant-Sh...
12 Radenska
13 Leopard Development Team
14 Team Vorarlberg
15 Cyclingteam de Rijke
16 Avanti Racing Team
17 Cult Energy Vital Water
18 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
19 Dukla Trencin Trek
20 Metec-TKH Continental CT
21 Itera-Katusha
22 BDC Marcpol
23 Cyclingteam de Rijke
24 Itera-Katusha
25 Cult Energy Vital Water + 1'40"
26 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'55"
27 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 2'04"
28 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'13"
31 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 3'39"
32 Leopard Development Team + 4'38"
33 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 6'35"
34 BDC Marcpol + 7'09"
35 CCC Polsat Polkowice
36 Leopard Development Team
37 Itera-Katusha
38 Metec-TKH Continental CT
39 Itera-Katusha
40 Team Vorarlberg
41 Dukla Trencin Trek
42 CCC Polsat Polkowice
43 Metec-TKH Continental CT
44 Selectie - Australië
45 Bauknecht-Author + 9'39"
46 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer
47 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 13'03"
48 Selectie - Tsjechië + 14'08"
49 Cult Energy Vital Water
50 BDC Marcpol + 15'09"
51 BDC Marcpol
52 Cult Energy Vital Water + 15'51"
53 Etixx
54 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 20'20"
55 Bauknecht-Author
56 Bauknecht-Author
57 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
58 Cult Energy Vital Water + 21'10"
59 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 24'52"
60 Selectie - Tsjechië + 27'10"
61 Selectie - Tsjechië + 30'40"
62 BDC Marcpol + 33'44"
64 Cult Energy Vital Water + 36'09"
65 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 37'29"
66 Avanti Racing Team
67 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 38'35"
68 Cyclingteam de Rijke
69 Koga Cycling Team
70 Development Team Giant-Sh...
71 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
72 Radenska
73 Selectie - Tsjechië
74 CCC Polsat Polkowice
75 Selectie - Tsjechië
77 Selectie - Tsjechië
78 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
79 Selectie - Tsjechië
80 Team Vorarlberg
81 Etixx
82 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer
83 Dukla Trencin Trek
84 Dukla Trencin Trek
85 Leopard Development Team
86 Development Team Giant-Sh...
87 Radenska
88 Team Vorarlberg
89 Selectie - Tsjechië
90 Cult Energy Vital Water
91 Cyclingteam de Rijke
92 Itera-Katusha
93 Team Vorarlberg
94 AC Sparta Praha
95 Etixx
96 SKC Tufo Prostejov
97 Cyclingteam de Rijke
98 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
99 Vyber Cyklokros CR
100 CCC Polsat Polkowice
101 Bauknecht-Author
102 Bauknecht-Author
103 Dukla Trencin Trek
107 Dukla Trencin Trek
108 Leopard Development Team
109 Radenska
110 BDC Marcpol
111 Radenska
112 Radenska
115 Leopard Development Team
116 Cyclingteam de Rijke
117 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
118 Development Team Giant-Sh...
119 Selectie - Tsjechië
120 Koga Cycling Team
121 Koga Cycling Team
123 Metec-TKH Continental CT
124 Koga Cycling Team
125 Riwal Cycling Team
126 Itera-Katusha
127 Leopard Development Team
128 Orica-GreenEdge
130 Development Team Giant-Sh...
131 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
132 Selectie - Australië