Czech Cycling Tour - Ronde van Tsjechië

  • -

Rit 3

Mohelnice - Sternberk (187km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Elkov-Author 4u41'09"
2 Bora - Hans Grohe
3 Team Veloconcept + 3"
4 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5 Bora - Hans Grohe
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7 Bardiani CSF + 25"
8 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
9 Amplatz-BMC
10 Elkov-Author
11 Amplatz-BMC
12 Astana City
13 Tirol Cycling Team
14 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
15 Team Hurom
16 Adria Mobil
17 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
18 Tirol Cycling Team
19 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
20 Adria Mobil
21 Team Veloconcept
22 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
23 SEG Racing Academy
24 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
25 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
26 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
27 SEG Racing Academy
28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
29 Selectie - Italië
30 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
31 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
32 Amplatz-BMC
33 Bora - Hans Grohe
34 Astana City
35 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
36 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
37 Bardiani CSF
38 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 59"
39 Kolss Cycling Team
40 Astana City
41 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
42 Team Veloconcept
43 Astana City
44 Elkov-Author
45 Bardiani CSF + 1'15"
46 Kolss Cycling Team
47 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'18"
48 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'22"
49 Adria Mobil + 2'22"
50 Kolss Cycling Team + 3'05"
51 Tirol Cycling Team + 3'54"
52 Bardiani CSF
53 Bardiani CSF
54 SEG Racing Academy
55 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 7'06"
56 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
57 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 7'31"
58 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 7'34"
59 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
60 Amplatz-BMC
61 Kolss Cycling Team
62 Team Hurom
63 Team Hurom
64 SEG Racing Academy
65 Selectie - Polen
66 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
67 Amplatz-BMC
68 Kolss Cycling Team
69 Adria Mobil
70 Attaque Team Gusto
71 Team Veloconcept
72 Team Veloconcept
73 Team Veloconcept
74 Team Veloconcept
75 Elkov-Author
76 Dukla Banska Bystrica
77 Adria Mobil
78 Bardiani CSF
79 SEG Racing Academy
80 Bora - Hans Grohe
81 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 9'15"
82 Elkov-Author + 10'27"
83 Elkov-Author
84 SEG Racing Academy
85 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
86 Bora - Hans Grohe
87 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
88 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
89 Adria Mobil + 10'31"
90 Bora - Hans Grohe
91 Elkov-Author
92 Adria Mobil
93 Amplatz-BMC
94 Bardiani CSF
95 Amplatz-BMC
96 Bora - Hans Grohe
97 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
98 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
99 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
100 Tirol Cycling Team
101 Dukla Banska Bystrica
102 Selectie - Polen
103 Dukla Banska Bystrica
104 Selectie - Polen
105 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
106 Kolss Cycling Team
107 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
108 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
109 Astana City
110 Team Hurom
111 Kolss Cycling Team
112 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
113 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
114 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
115 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
116 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
117 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 10'39"
118 Selectie - Italië
119 Tirol Cycling Team
120 Dukla Banska Bystrica
121 Team Veloconcept
122 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 15'17"
123 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
124 Bora - Hans Grohe + 15'21"
125 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis + 15'40"
126 Selectie - Oekraine + 17'41"