Czech Cycling Tour - Ronde van Tsjechië

  • -

Rit 2

Olomouc - Frydek-Mistek (200km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bora - Hans Grohe 5u17'16"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3 Amplatz-BMC
4 Tirol Cycling Team
5 Bora - Hans Grohe
6 Elkov-Author
7 Bora - Hans Grohe
8 Bardiani CSF
9 Amplatz-BMC
10 Team Veloconcept
11 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
13 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
14 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
15 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
16 Attaque Team Gusto
17 Astana City
18 Astana City
19 SEG Racing Academy
20 Elkov-Author
21 Elkov-Author
22 Adria Mobil
23 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
24 Kolss Cycling Team
25 Bardiani CSF
26 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
27 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
28 Adria Mobil
29 Tirol Cycling Team
30 Team Veloconcept
31 Team Veloconcept
32 Bardiani CSF
33 Astana City
34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
35 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
36 Amplatz-BMC
37 Elkov-Author
38 Adria Mobil
39 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
40 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
41 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
42 Team Hurom
43 Selectie - Polen
44 Astana City
45 Tirol Cycling Team
46 Dukla Banska Bystrica
47 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
48 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
49 Selectie - Italië
50 Adria Mobil
51 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
52 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
53 Tirol Cycling Team
54 Elkov-Author
55 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
56 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
57 Adria Mobil
58 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
59 Bora - Hans Grohe
60 SEG Racing Academy
61 Adria Mobil
62 Selectie - Italië
63 Kolss Cycling Team
64 Team Veloconcept
65 Team Veloconcept
66 Astana City
67 Bora - Hans Grohe
68 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
69 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
70 Team Hurom
71 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
72 Bardiani CSF
73 Team Hurom
74 Amplatz-BMC
75 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
76 SEG Racing Academy
77 Amplatz-BMC
78 Bora - Hans Grohe
79 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
80 Amplatz-BMC
81 Bardiani CSF
82 Team Veloconcept
83 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
84 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
85 SEG Racing Academy
86 Dukla Banska Bystrica
87 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
88 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
89 Bardiani CSF
90 Tirol Cycling Team
91 Selectie - Oekraine
92 Kolss Cycling Team
93 Selectie - Polen
94 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
95 Kolss Cycling Team
96 Kolss Cycling Team
97 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
98 Kolss Cycling Team
99 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
100 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
101 Kolss Cycling Team
102 Selectie - Polen
103 Elkov-Author
104 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea... + 31"
105 Bardiani CSF + 33"
106 SEG Racing Academy + 36"
107 Team Veloconcept + 54"
108 Bora - Hans Grohe + 1'21"
109 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 1'33"
110 Elkov-Author
111 Amplatz-BMC + 1'36"
112 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
113 Dukla Banska Bystrica
114 Adria Mobil
115 Team Hurom + 1'39"
116 Team Hurom + 1'52"
117 SEG Racing Academy + 2'45"
118 Dukla Banska Bystrica
119 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis + 3'29"
120 Astana City
121 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
122 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'44"
123 Bora - Hans Grohe
124 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
125 Dukla Banska Bystrica
126 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
127 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
128 Dukla Banska Bystrica
129 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis + 3'48"
130 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 17'20"
131 Team Veloconcept + 17'37"