Czech Cycling Tour - Ronde van Tsjechië

  • -

Rit 2

Olomouc - Frydek-Mistek (197.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... 5u00'59"
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'01"
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4 Wibatech Merx 7R
5 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
6 Bora-Hans Grohe
7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10 Bora-Hans Grohe
11 Bardiani CSF
12 My Bike Stevens
13 Wibatech Merx 7R
14 Adria Mobil
15 Bora-Hans Grohe
16 WSA PushBikers
17 Astana City
18 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
19 Israel Cycling Academy
20 Team Hurom
21 Elkov-Author
22 Elkov-Author
23 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
24 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
25 Bardiani CSF
26 My Bike Stevens
27 Metec-TKH Continental CT
28 Elkov-Author
29 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
31 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
32 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
33 Kinan Cycling Team
34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
35 Astana City
36 Metec-TKH Continental CT
37 Bardiani CSF
38 Elkov-Author
39 Shimano Racing Team
40 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
41 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
42 My Bike Stevens
43 Elkov-Author
44 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
45 Bardiani CSF
46
47 Adria Mobil
48 Utsunomiya Blitzen
49 Adria Mobil
50 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
51 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
52 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
53 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
54 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
55 Israel Cycling Academy
56 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
57 Bardiani CSF
58 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
59 Tirol Cycling Team
60 My Bike Stevens
61 Team Hurom
62 Team Hurom
63 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
64 WSA PushBikers
65 Metec-TKH Continental CT
66 Metec-TKH Continental CT
67 Selectie - Japan
68 Wibatech Merx 7R
69 Astana City
70 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
71 Adria Mobil
72 Wibatech Merx 7R
73 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
74 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
75 Meridiana Kamen Team
76 Metec-TKH Continental CT
77 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
78 Elkov-Author
79 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
80 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
81 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
82 Astana City
83 Astana City
84 Selectie - Kazachstan
85 Team Ukyo
86 Meridiana Kamen Team
87 Metec-TKH Continental CT
88 Wibatech Merx 7R
89 Wibatech Merx 7R
90 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
91 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 2'29"
92 WSA PushBikers + 2'30"
93 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 2'32"
94 Meridiana Kamen Team + 2'35"
95 Kinan Cycling Team + 2'37"
96 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'47"
97 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
98 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'51"
99 WSA PushBikers + 2'56"
100 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'01"
101 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 3'25"
102 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 3'30"
103 WSA PushBikers
104 WSA PushBikers
105 Bardiani CSF + 3'38"
106 Adria Mobil + 4'23"
107 Bora-Hans Grohe + 6'14"
108 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 10'17"
109 Bora-Hans Grohe + 17'54"
110 Bardiani CSF
111 Meridiana Kamen Team
112 Israel Cycling Academy
113 Elkov-Author
114 Team Hurom
115 Bora-Hans Grohe
116 Team Hurom
117 Metec-TKH Continental CT
118 My Bike Stevens
119 My Bike Stevens
120 Team Hurom
121 Astana City
122 Israel Cycling Academy
123 Selectie - Japan + 17'58"
124 My Bike Stevens + 42'35"
125 Meridiana Kamen Team