Czech Cycling Tour - Ronde van Tsjechië

  • -

Rit 2

Olomouc - Frydek-Mistek (186.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Evopro Racing 4u29'50"
2 Mitchelton-Scott
3 Bora-Hans Grohe
4 Metec-TKH Continental CT
5 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
6 Team Vorarlberg Santic
7 Wibatech Merx
8 Bora-Hans Grohe
9 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
10 Mitchelton-Scott
11 Team Vorarlberg Santic
12 Bora-Hans Grohe
13 Elkov-Author
14 CCC Development Team
15 Metec-TKH Continental CT
16 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
17 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
18 Monkey Town - A Block CT
19 SEG Racing Academy
20 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
21 Metec-TKH Continental CT
22 Metec-TKH Continental CT
23 Mitchelton-Scott
24 Mitchelton-Scott
25 Gazprom-Rusvelo
26 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
27 Mitchelton-Scott
28 CCC Development Team
29 Monkey Town - A Block CT
30 Team Vorarlberg Santic
31 Mitchelton-Scott
32 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
33 Elkov-Author
34 Team Vorarlberg Santic
35 Leopard Pro Cycling
36 Adria Mobil
37 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
38 Monkey Town - A Block CT
39 CCC Development Team
40 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
41 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
42 Team Vorarlberg Santic
43 Elkov-Author
44 CCC Development Team
45 Leopard Pro Cycling
46 Gazprom-Rusvelo
47 Elkov-Author
48 Bora-Hans Grohe
49 Wibatech Merx
50 Gazprom-Rusvelo
51 Elkov-Author
52 Adria Mobil
53 Metec-TKH Continental CT
54 Wibatech Merx
55 Mitchelton-Scott
56 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
57 Team Vorarlberg Santic
58 Leopard Pro Cycling
59 Voster ATS Team
60 Utsunomiya Blitzen
61 Selectie - Oekraine
62 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 15"
63 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
64 Voster ATS Team
65 Wibatech Merx + 30"
66 Bora-Hans Grohe + 59"
67 Leopard Pro Cycling + 5'11"
68 Utsunomiya Blitzen
69 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
70 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
71 Metec-TKH Continental CT
72 CCC Development Team
73 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
74 Voster ATS Team
75 Adria Mobil
76 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
77 Pannon Cycling Team
78 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
79 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
80 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
81 Gazprom-Rusvelo
82 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
83 Monkey Town - A Block CT
84 SEG Racing Academy
85 Selectie - Noorwegen
86 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
87 Team Vorarlberg Santic
88 Elkov-Author
89 Wibatech Merx
90 Voster ATS Team
91 Bora-Hans Grohe
92 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
93 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
94 Adria Mobil
95 Adria Mobil
96 Voster ATS Team
97 Voster ATS Team
98 Gazprom-Rusvelo
99 Leopard Pro Cycling
100 Metec-TKH Continental CT
101 Monkey Town - A Block CT
102 CCC Development Team
103 SEG Racing Academy
104 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 12'13"
105 Gazprom-Rusvelo
106 Voster ATS Team
107 CCC Development Team
108 SEG Racing Academy
109 Adria Mobil
110 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
111 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
112 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 23'24"
113 Leopard Pro Cycling + 24'17"
114 Pannon Cycling Team
115 Pannon Cycling Team
116 Leopard Pro Cycling
117 SEG Racing Academy
118 Elkov-Author
119 Aisan Racing Team
120 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
121 Selectie - Japan
122 WPG Amsterdam + 31'16"
123 SEG Racing Academy
124 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 34'49"