Czech Cycling Tour - Ronde van Tsjechië

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Netapp - Endura 12u09'40"
2 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 1'15"
3 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'29"
4 Etixx - Ihned
5 Etixx - Ihned + 1'45"
6 Team Netapp - Endura + 1'46"
7 Bauknecht-Author + 1'55"
8 Bank BGZ + 1'56"
9 Bauknecht-Author + 2'00"
10 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
11 Bauknecht-Author + 2'01"
12 Radenska + 2'13"
13 Bank BGZ + 2'18"
14 Bluewater Cycling + 2'27"
15 Team NSP-Ghost
16 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'32"
17 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 2'36"
18 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'48"
19 BDC - Marcpol Team + 2'50"
20 Bank BGZ + 2'53"
21 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 3'13"
22 BKCP-Powerplus + 3'30"
23 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
24 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 5'29"
25 Radenska + 5'37"
26 Team Trefor + 5'58"
27 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 7'07"
28 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 7'51"
29 Selectie - Tsjechië + 7'55"
30 Lokosphinx + 8'43"
31 BDC - Marcpol Team + 8'45"
32 CC Etupes Doubs + 9'38"
33 Etixx - Ihned + 9'48"
34 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 9'49"
35 Team Trefor + 9'54"
36 BDC - Marcpol Team + 10'00"
37 Tirol Cycling Team + 10'06"
38 Etixx - Ihned + 10'35"
39 Radenska + 10'49"
40 ISD Continental Team + 10'59"
41 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 11'02"
42 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
43 Team NSP-Ghost + 11'38"
44 Tirol Cycling Team + 11'52"
45 Itera-Kathusa + 12'34"
46 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 12'41"
47 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 12'55"
48 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 13'16"
49 BDC - Marcpol Team + 13'18"
50 Selectie - Rusland + 13'33"
51 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 13'39"
52 Team NSP-Ghost + 13'50"
53 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 14'34"
54 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 16'27"
55 Team Trefor + 16'57"
56 Team Raleigh + 17'06"
57 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 18'19"
58 Selectie - Australië + 18'23"
59 BDC - Marcpol Team + 19'03"
60 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 19'04"
61 Bauknecht-Author + 19'49"
62 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 20'08"
63 BDC - Marcpol Team + 20'25"
64 BDC - Marcpol Team + 20'37"
65 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 20'49"
66 Itera-Kathusa + 21'25"
67 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 21'44"
68 Bank BGZ + 21'58"
69 ISD Continental Team + 22'53"
70 Dukla Trencin Trek + 23'40"
71 Cechy - Cyklokros + 24'01"
72 Bank BGZ + 25'20"
73 Metec-TKH Continental CT
74 Team NSP-Ghost + 25'30"
75 Team NSP-Ghost + 26'08"
77 Bank BGZ + 27'32"
78 Team Trefor + 28'49"
79 Bank BGZ + 29'16"
80 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 29'34"
81 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 33'22"
82 Selectie - Tsjechië + 34'10"
83 Tirol Cycling Team + 34'56"
84 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 35'07"
85 Tirol Cycling Team + 35'14"
86 Selectie - Tsjechië + 35'46"
87 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 36'11"
88 Helicopters
89 Selectie - Rusland + 36'48"
90 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 36'58"
91 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 37'40"
92 Radenska + 39'21"
93 Bluewater Cycling + 39'23"
94 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 39'44"
95 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 44'28"
96 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 46'03"
97 Selectie - Slovakije + 48'06"
98 Cannondale + 50'59"
98 Start-Trigon CT + 50'59"
99 Tirol Cycling Team + 57'02"
100 Selectie - Oekraine + 1u00'31"
101 Selectie - Oekraine + 1u01'54"
102 Selectie - Spanje + 1u13'36"
103 Tirol Cycling Team + 1u18'26"