Damme-Moerkerke

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... 3u05'48"
2 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3"
3 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
4 South East Cycling Team
5 Zappi Juniors Racing + 6"
6 Kon. Balen BC vzw
7 Selectie - Letland
8 Selectie - Polen
9 Copernicus Torun + 10"
10 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 58"
11 South East Cycling Team + 1'10"
12 Selectie - Polen
13 Selectie - Letland
14 Selectie - Polen
15 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
16 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
17 Selectie - Letland + 1'16"
18 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
19 mp-Forte DT
20 HMT Cycling Team
21 Kon. Balen BC vzw
22 Van Moer Logistics
23 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
24 South East Cycling Team
25 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
26 Onder Ons Parike
27 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
28 WAC Team
29 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
30 Onder Ons Parike
31 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
32 Dijlespurters Mechelen
33 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
34 Hermans Cycling Team
35 TWC Pijnenburg
36 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
37 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
38 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
39 W.V De Jonge Renner
40 TML - De Dommelstreek
41 Rudyco Cycling Team
42 Zappi Juniors Racing
43 Dijlespurters Mechelen
44 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
45 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
46 Lee Valley Youth CC
47 KWC Kampen
48 Hermans Cycling Team
49 Selectie - Ierland
50 WAC Team
51 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
52 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
53 Kon. Balen BC vzw
54 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
55 Selectie - Letland
56 Selectie - Letland
57 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
58 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
59 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
60 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
61 Onder Ons Parike
62 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
63 Van Moer Logistics
64 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
65 WAC Team
66 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
67 Van Moer Logistics
68 WV Schijndel ZZPD
69 Lee Valley Youth CC
70 Royal Cureghem Sportief
71 Royal Cureghem Sportief
72 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
73 KWC Kampen
74 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
75 Selectie - Polen
76 Van Moer Logistics
77 Dijlespurters Mechelen
78 Van Moer Logistics
79 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
80 South East Cycling Team
81 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
82 Copernicus Torun
83 Selectie - Denemarken
84 KWC Kampen
85 Lee Valley Youth CC
86 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
87 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
88 KWC Kampen
89 Royal Cureghem Sportief
90 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
91 UWTC De Volharding
92 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re... + 1'30"
93 Young Cycling Talent D&D
94 South East Cycling Team + 1'31"
95 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
96 Hermans Cycling Team
97 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
98 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
99 Kon. Balen BC vzw
100 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'34"
101 Copernicus Torun + 1'36"
102 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 2'36"
106 Van Moer Logistics