Dauphiné Libéré

  • -

Rit 6

Albertville - Morzine-Avoriaz (155km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Phonak Hearing Systems 4u30'54"
2 Cofidis + 23"
3 Illes Balears + 53"
4 Crédit Agricole + 58"
5 Fassa Bortolo + 2'27"
6 T-Mobile Team + 2'50"
7 Discovery Channel + 2'52"
8 Illes Balears
9 Saunier Duval - Prodir
10 Gerolsteiner
11 Crédit Agricole + 3'43"
12 Phonak Hearing Systems + 4'02"
13 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4'17"
14 Davitamon-Lotto + 4'39"
15 Discovery Channel
16 Rabobank + 4'51"
17 Saunier Duval - Prodir
18 AG2R Prévoyance + 5'19"
19 Rabobank + 5'48"
20 AG2R Prévoyance + 6'54"
21 Discovery Channel
22 Discovery Channel
23 Fassa Bortolo
24 Bouygues Telecom
25 Liberty Seguros
26 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 7'04"
27 T-Mobile Team + 7'06"
28 Illes Balears + 7'39"
29 Phonak Hearing Systems
30 Team CSC + 8'15"
31 Phonak Hearing Systems + 8'35"
32 Davitamon-Lotto + 8'45"
33 Davitamon-Lotto + 9'24"
34 Crédit Agricole + 9'40"
35 T-Mobile Team
36 AG2R Prévoyance
37 Team CSC + 10'16"
38 Française des Jeux + 10'30"
39 Liquigas-Bianchi + 10'58"
40 Cofidis + 11'25"
41 Fassa Bortolo
42 Team CSC
43 Quickstep-Innergetic
44 Quickstep-Innergetic
45 Discovery Channel
46 Fassa Bortolo + 12'42"
47 Quickstep-Innergetic
48 Domina Vacanze + 12'53"
49 Rabobank + 13'09"
50 Quickstep-Innergetic + 13'20"
51 AG2R Prévoyance + 15'09"
52 Française des Jeux + 16'41"
53 Liberty Seguros
54 Phonak Hearing Systems
55 T-Mobile Team
56 Bouygues Telecom + 19'35"
57 Cofidis + 20'44"
58 Gerolsteiner
59 Bouygues Telecom
60 Bouygues Telecom
61 T-Mobile Team
62 Discovery Channel
63 Saunier Duval - Prodir
64 Saunier Duval - Prodir
65 Discovery Channel
66 Discovery Channel
67 Fassa Bortolo
68 Cofidis
69 Domina Vacanze
70 Davitamon-Lotto
71 Saunier Duval - Prodir
72 Davitamon-Lotto
73 Lampre - Caffita
74 Rabobank
75 Liquigas-Bianchi
76 Saunier Duval - Prodir
77 Davitamon-Lotto
78 Liberty Seguros
79 Lampre - Caffita
80 Liberty Seguros
81 Rabobank
82 Gerolsteiner + 20'56"
83 Lampre - Caffita + 22'45"
84 Domina Vacanze + 25'38"
85 Fassa Bortolo
86 Euskaltel-Euskadi
87 Gerolsteiner
88 Illes Balears + 26'07"
89 Illes Balears
90 Quickstep-Innergetic + 26'37"
91 Davitamon-Lotto
92 Lampre - Caffita
93 Crédit Agricole
94 Cofidis + 30'33"
95 Cofidis
96 Quickstep-Innergetic
97 Gerolsteiner
98 Française des Jeux
99 Liquigas-Bianchi
100 Euskaltel-Euskadi
101 Team CSC
102 Française des Jeux
103 Rabobank
104 Illes Balears
105 AG2R Prévoyance + 30'37"
106 Liberty Seguros
107 Crédit Agricole
108 Domina Vacanze
109 AG2R Prévoyance
110 Cofidis
111 Phonak Hearing Systems
112 Illes Balears
113 AG2R Prévoyance + 33'25"
114 Française des Jeux
115 Rabobank
116 Liquigas-Bianchi
117 Liquigas-Bianchi
118 Team CSC
119 Gerolsteiner
120 Gerolsteiner
121 T-Mobile Team
122 Euskaltel-Euskadi
123 Phonak Hearing Systems
124 Domina Vacanze
125 Domina Vacanze
126 Gerolsteiner
127 Liquigas-Bianchi
128 Française des Jeux
129 Française des Jeux + 33'32"
130 Française des Jeux
131 Crédit Agricole