Dauphiné Libéré

  • -

Rit 4

Tain - L'Hermitage-Mont Ventoux (186km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank 4u50'37"
2 AG2R Prévoyance
3 Gerolsteiner + 15"
4 Discovery Channel + 29"
5 Cofidis + 54"
6 T-Mobile Team
7 AG2R Prévoyance + 1'04"
8 Astana - Würth + 1'15"
9 Crédit Agricole + 1'19"
10 Team Milram + 1'30"
11 T-Mobile Team + 2'09"
12 Lampre - Fondital + 2'29"
13 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 2'31"
14 Lampre - Fondital + 2'36"
15 Française des Jeux + 2'44"
16 AG2R Prévoyance + 2'54"
17 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ... + 3'11"
18 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ... + 3'13"
19 Phonak Hearing Systems
20 Discovery Channel
21 Quickstep - Innergetic + 3'27"
22 Astana - Würth + 3'38"
23 Discovery Channel + 3'54"
24 AG2R Prévoyance
25 Crédit Agricole
26 Saunier Duval - Prodir
27 Astana - Würth
28 Agritubel + 4'27"
29 Team CSC + 4'38"
30 Bouygues Telecom + 4'45"
31 Discovery Channel + 5'02"
32 Liquigas-Bianchi + 5'11"
33 Davitamon - Lotto + 5'12"
34 Lampre - Fondital + 5'23"
35 Team Milram + 5'29"
36 Crédit Agricole + 5'31"
37 Française des Jeux + 5'43"
38 Française des Jeux
39 Quickstep - Innergetic + 5'50"
40 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ... + 6'02"
41 Bouygues Telecom + 6'19"
42 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 6'46"
43 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 7'05"
44 Gerolsteiner
45 Bouygues Telecom + 7'18"
46 Crédit Agricole
47 AG2R Prévoyance + 7'27"
48 Quickstep - Innergetic + 7'40"
49 Agritubel + 8'06"
50 Team CSC + 8'10"
51 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8'15"
52 Rabobank + 8'19"
53 Discovery Channel + 9'14"
54 Discovery Channel
55 Cofidis + 9'22"
56 Phonak Hearing Systems + 9'30"
57 Phonak Hearing Systems
58 Agritubel
59 Davitamon - Lotto
60 Bouygues Telecom
61 Team CSC
62 Team CSC
63 Agritubel + 10'29"
64 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10'35"
65 Euskaltel-Euskadi
66 Davitamon - Lotto
67 AG2R Prévoyance + 10'37"
68 Phonak Hearing Systems + 10'53"
69 Cofidis + 10'59"
70 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11'01"
71 Gerolsteiner + 11'46"
72 T-Mobile Team + 12'53"
73 AG2R Prévoyance
74 Rabobank
75 Rabobank
76 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
77 AG2R Prévoyance
78 Rabobank
79 Liquigas-Bianchi
80 Astana - Würth + 13'10"
81 Astana - Würth
82 Discovery Channel + 13'35"
83 Cofidis + 13'40"
84 Gerolsteiner + 14'46"
85 Team Milram
86 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
87 Cofidis
88 Cofidis
89 Agritubel + 15'04"
90 Liquigas-Bianchi + 15'27"
91 Discovery Channel + 15'59"
92 Crédit Agricole + 17'30"
93 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17'42"
94 Lampre - Fondital + 17'46"
95 Liquigas-Bianchi
96 Gerolsteiner
97 Bouygues Telecom + 17'49"
98 Quickstep - Innergetic + 18'11"
99 Astana - Würth + 18'21"
100 Team Milram + 19'13"
101 Gerolsteiner + 20'34"
102 Quickstep - Innergetic + 22'31"
103 Davitamon - Lotto
104 Davitamon - Lotto
105 Cofidis
106 Agritubel
107 Rabobank
108 Crédit Agricole
109 Team CSC
110 Phonak Hearing Systems
111 T-Mobile Team
112 Liquigas-Bianchi
113 Bouygues Telecom
114 Gerolsteiner
115 Liquigas-Bianchi
116 Rabobank
117 Crédit Agricole
118 Cofidis
119 Team CSC
120 Astana - Würth
121 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
122 Lampre - Fondital
123 Team CSC
124 Euskaltel-Euskadi
125 Euskaltel-Euskadi
126 Agritubel
127 Euskaltel-Euskadi
128 Team Milram
129 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
130 Crédit Agricole
131 Phonak Hearing Systems
132 T-Mobile Team
133 Quickstep - Innergetic
134 T-Mobile Team
135 Bouygues Telecom
136 Team Milram
137 Rabobank
138 Quickstep - Innergetic
139 Bouygues Telecom
140 Saunier Duval - Prodir
141 Quickstep - Innergetic
142 T-Mobile Team
143 Saunier Duval - Prodir
144 T-Mobile Team
145 Liquigas-Bianchi
146 Gerolsteiner
147 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
148 Française des Jeux
149 Lampre - Fondital
150 Française des Jeux
151 Saunier Duval - Prodir
152 Saunier Duval - Prodir
153 Phonak Hearing Systems
154 Team CSC
155 Liquigas-Bianchi + 22'44"
156 Française des Jeux
157 Française des Jeux + 22'50"
158 Davitamon - Lotto + 22'55"
159 Lampre - Fondital + 25'16"