Rit 8

Faverges - Grenoble (146km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank 3u30'17"
2 Garmin - Slipstream
3 Française des Jeux + 2"
4 Team Columbia - High Road + 1'31"
5 Liquigas
6 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'33"
7 Cofidis + 1'56"
8 Lampre - N.G.C.
9 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 1'58"
10 Quick Step + 2'05"
11 Cofidis
12 Française des Jeux
13 Liquigas
14 Team Columbia - High Road
15 Ag2r - La Mondiale
16 BMC Racing Team
17 Team Milram
18 Team Saxo Bank
19 BMC Racing Team
20 Lampre - N.G.C.
21 Rabobank
22 Caisse d'Epargne
23 Caisse d'Epargne
24 Française des Jeux
25 Euskaltel-Euskadi
26 Rabobank
27 Team Katusha
28 Euskaltel-Euskadi
29 Astana
30 Silence - Lotto
31 BMC Racing Team
32 BBox Bouygues Télécom
33 Silence - Lotto
34 Team Katusha
35 Team Saxo Bank
36 Caisse d'Epargne
37 Euskaltel-Euskadi
38 Française des Jeux
39 Ag2r - La Mondiale
40 BBox Bouygues Télécom
41 Caisse d'Epargne
42 Liquigas
43 BBox Bouygues Télécom
44 BBox Bouygues Télécom
45 Astana
46 Ag2r - La Mondiale
47 Astana
48 Cofidis
49 Garmin - Slipstream
50 Astana
51 Team Milram + 3'57"
52 Garmin - Slipstream
53 Quick Step
54 Quick Step
55 Cofidis
56 Cofidis
57 Rabobank
58 Team Milram
59 Rabobank
60 Team Milram
61 Fuji-Servetto
62 Team Columbia - High Road
63 Team Saxo Bank
64 Liquigas
65 BMC Racing Team
66 Team Saxo Bank
67 Silence - Lotto
68 Ag2r - La Mondiale
69 Quick Step
70 Fuji-Servetto
71 BBox Bouygues Télécom
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 BBox Bouygues Télécom
74 Ag2r - La Mondiale
75 Fuji-Servetto
76 Rabobank
77 Rabobank
78 Ag2r - La Mondiale
79 Team Katusha
80 Cofidis
81 Rabobank
82 Team Saxo Bank + 6'39"
83 BMC Racing Team
84 Team Saxo Bank
85 BBox Bouygues Télécom
86 Fuji-Servetto
87 Team Katusha
88 Astana
89 Lampre - N.G.C.
90 Astana
91 Team Katusha
92 Cofidis
93 Française des Jeux
94 Française des Jeux
95 Euskaltel-Euskadi
96 Ag2r - La Mondiale
97 Garmin - Slipstream
98 Fuji-Servetto
99 Caisse d'Epargne
100 Team Columbia - High Road + 9'37"
101 Team Milram
102 Lampre - N.G.C.
103 Fuji-Servetto
104 BMC Racing Team
105 Caisse d'Epargne
106 Française des Jeux
107 Garmin - Slipstream + 12'06"
108 BMC Racing Team
109 Team Milram
110 Garmin - Slipstream
111 Team Columbia - High Road
112 Caisse d'Epargne
113 Team Saxo Bank
114 Team Saxo Bank
115 Quick Step
116 Quick Step
117 Française des Jeux
118 Astana
119 BMC Racing Team
120 Team Katusha
121 Euskaltel-Euskadi
122 Euskaltel-Euskadi
123 Lampre - N.G.C.
124 Liquigas
125 Silence - Lotto
126 Liquigas
127 Silence - Lotto
128 Cofidis
129 BBox Bouygues Télécom
130 Lampre - N.G.C. + 13'31"
131 Astana + 13'34"
132 Fuji-Servetto
133 Team Katusha
134 Lampre - N.G.C.
135 Team Katusha + 13'36"