Rit 5

Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble (143.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Astana 3u26'16"
2 Footon-Servetto + 34"
3 Française des Jeux
4 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'39"
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi
6 Caisse d'Epargne
7 AG2R-La Mondiale + 2'40"
8 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
9 Caisse d'Epargne
10 AG2R-La Mondiale
11 Garmin-Transitions
12 AG2R-La Mondiale
13 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 3'04"
14 Française des Jeux
15 Rabobank
16 Liquigas-Doimo
17 Footon-Servetto
18 Team Sky
19 Footon-Servetto
20 Team Saxo Bank
21 Team Saxo Bank
22 Française des Jeux
23 Liquigas-Doimo
24 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
25 Team Milram
26 Team RadioShack
27 Team Katusha
28 HTC-Columbia
29 Team Katusha
30 Saur-Sojasun
31 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
32 Quick Step
33 Quick Step
34 AG2R-La Mondiale
35 Rabobank
36 Euskaltel-Euskadi
37 Omega Pharma-Lotto
38 Cofidis
39 Team Sky
40 Team Sky
41 Saur-Sojasun
42 Lampre-Farnese Vini
43 Cofidis
44 Cofidis
45 Quick Step
46 Euskaltel-Euskadi
47 HTC-Columbia
48 Team RadioShack
49 HTC-Columbia
50 Quick Step
51 Cofidis
52 Astana
53 Astana
54 Astana
55 Astana
56 Astana
57 Euskaltel-Euskadi
58 Rabobank
59 Team Katusha
60 Caisse d'Epargne
61 Team Milram
62 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
63 Cofidis
64 Garmin-Transitions
65 Caisse d'Epargne
66 Garmin-Transitions
67 Omega Pharma-Lotto
68 AG2R-La Mondiale
69 Liquigas-Doimo
70 Saur-Sojasun
71 Saur-Sojasun
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 Team Sky
74 Française des Jeux
75 Team RadioShack + 3'28"
76 Française des Jeux + 3'44"
77 Team Saxo Bank + 5'56"
78 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
79 Cervelo
80 Rabobank
81 Garmin-Transitions + 7'20"
82 HTC-Columbia
83 Liquigas-Doimo
84 Garmin-Transitions
85 Astana
86 Liquigas-Doimo
87 Rabobank
88 Lampre-Farnese Vini
89 Caisse d'Epargne
90 Cervelo
91 AG2R-La Mondiale
92 Caisse d'Epargne
93 Team Milram
94 Française des Jeux
95 Team Katusha + 7'35"
96 Team Katusha
97 Caisse d'Epargne
98 Footon-Servetto
99 Team Katusha + 10'45"
100 Cervelo + 10'53"
101 HTC-Columbia
102 Team Sky
103 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 12'29"
104 HTC-Columbia
105 Omega Pharma-Lotto
106 Omega Pharma-Lotto
107 Cervelo
108 Omega Pharma-Lotto
109 Team Sky
110 Lampre-Farnese Vini
111 Lampre-Farnese Vini
112 Lampre-Farnese Vini
113 Saur-Sojasun
114 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
115 Rabobank
116 Astana
117 Team Sky + 14'15"
118 Quick Step + 18'33"
119 Team Katusha
120 Footon-Servetto
121 Footon-Servetto
122 Lampre-Farnese Vini
123 Liquigas-Doimo
124 Kuota-Indeland
125 Team Saxo Bank
126 Team Saxo Bank
127 Team Milram
128 AG2R-La Mondiale
129 Team Saxo Bank
130 Team Katusha
131 Team Sky
132 Footon-Servetto
133 Team RadioShack
134 Omega Pharma-Lotto
135 Team RadioShack
136 Team Saxo Bank
137 Française des Jeux
138 Française des Jeux
139 Saur-Sojasun
140 Euskaltel-Euskadi
141 Team RadioShack
142 Cervelo
143 Garmin-Transitions
144 Saur-Sojasun
145 Euskaltel-Euskadi
146 Euskaltel-Euskadi
147 Footon-Servetto
148 Saur-Sojasun
149 Cofidis
150 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
151 Cofidis
152 Team RadioShack
153 Quick Step
154 Garmin-Transitions
155 Cervelo
156 Cervelo
157 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
158 Cofidis
159 Quick Step
160 Team Milram