Denderwindeke

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Individuelen 2u34'40"
2 Verandas Willems + 1"
3 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 6"
4 Profel - United CT
5 Profel - United CT + 9"
6 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 11"
7 Atom 6 - Tops Antiek CT
8 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 14"
9 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob... + 20"
10 Selectie - Kazachstan
11
12 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 22"
13 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim... + 30"
14 CT Soenens
15
16 Autoglas Wetteren CT
17 Selectie - Kazachstan
18 Atom 6 - Tops Antiek CT
19 Royal Cureghem Sportief
20 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
21 Asfra Racing Team
22 Verandas Willems
23 CT Pollentier + 1'40"
24 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 1'45"
25
26 Veranclassic-Ekoi
27 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
28 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko
29 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
30 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko
31 Heylen Meubel. St. Truide...
32 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
33 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko
34 Bestbikes - Mathsalden CT
35 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
36 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
37 Autoglas Wetteren CT
38 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
39 KVC Deinze
40 Royal Cureghem Sportief
41 Royal Cureghem Sportief
42
43 VC Virginalois
44 Selectie - Kazachstan
45 Selectie - Kazachstan
46 Selectie - Individuelen
47 Royal Cureghem Sportief
48 Bestbikes - Mathsalden CT
49 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
50 WSV Artevelde Gent
51 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
52 WK Noord-West Brabant
53 KVC Deinze
54 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
55 Van Eyck Sport
56 Selectie - Kazachstan
57 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
58 XelTextiel-Vdb Steenhouwe...
59 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
60
61 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
62 KVC Deinze
63 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
64 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
65 Van Eyck Sport
66 KTC-Cycling Team
67 Selectie - Nicaragua
68 Selectie - Individuelen
69 TLD Express - Willems.co
70 WK Noord-West Brabant
71 Selectie - Japan
72 Team Van der Vurst-Hiko
73
74 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
75 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
76 Bestbikes - Mathsalden CT
77 Profel - United CT
78 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 3'00"
79 Bestbikes - Mathsalden CT + 3'30"