Dookola Mazowsza

  • -

Rit 4

Wysokie Mazowieckie - Lomza (140km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 3u10'07"
2 BDC Marcpol
3 CCC Polsat Polkowice
4 Mexller
5 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
7 ActiveJet Team
8 Kolss Cycling Team
9 Dukla Trencin Trek
10 Bauknecht-Author
11 CCC Polsat Polkowice
12 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
13 Bauknecht-Author
14 BDC Marcpol
15 ActiveJet Team
16 Rietumu-Delfin
17 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
18 CCC Polsat Polkowice
19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
20 BDC Marcpol
21 Selectie - Polen
22 LKT Team Brandenburg
23 CCC Polsat Polkowice
24 Selectie - Venezuela
26 Mexller
27 BDC Marcpol
28 Rietumu-Delfin
29 Dukla Trencin Trek
31 Selectie - Polen
33 CCC Polsat Polkowice
34 Dukla Trencin Trek
35 Dukla Trencin Trek
36 Froy - Bianchi
37 Tusnad Cycling Team + 18"
38 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 21"
40 Team Wibatech Fuji Zory + 24"
41 Tusnad Cycling Team + 29"
42 Dukla Trencin Trek + 32"
43 LKT Team Brandenburg + 34"
44 Bauknecht-Author
45 Mexller + 43"
46 Froy - Bianchi + 49"
47 Riwal Cycling Team
49 Kolss Cycling Team
50 Epic Janom Greenway + 1'08"
51 BDC Marcpol
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Selectie - Oekraine
56 Froy - Bianchi + 1'54"
57 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'08"
58 Mexller + 2'19"
59 Mexller + 2'21"
61 BDC Marcpol
62 Bauknecht-Author
63 Bauknecht-Author
64 Epic Janom Greenway
65 Bauknecht-Author
66 Weltour - Guerciotti
67 Selectie - Rusland
68 Team Wibatech Fuji Zory
69 Kolss Cycling Team
70 Selectie - Rusland
72 Epic Janom Greenway
73 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
74 Team Wibatech Fuji Zory
77 Dukla Trencin Trek
79 Riwal Cycling Team + 3'12"
80 LKT Team Brandenburg
81 Selectie - Polen
82 Epic Janom Greenway
83 Selectie - Polen
84 Selectie - Polen
85 Team Wibatech Fuji Zory
87 Tusnad Cycling Team
88 Kolss Cycling Team + 3'33"
89 Froy - Bianchi + 3'46"
90 Mexller + 4'15"
91 Team Wibatech Fuji Zory
93 Epic Janom Greenway + 5'05"
94 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'20"
95 LKT Team Brandenburg
96 Tusnad Cycling Team
97 Epic Janom Greenway + 6'03"
98 Selectie - Polen + 7'05"
99 Selectie - Polen + 7'56"