Dookola Mazowsza

  • -

Rit 2

Ciechanow - Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki (156km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 3u38'34"
2 LKT Team Brandenburg
3 Kolss-BDC Team
4 Rad-Net Rose Team
5 Selectie - Kazachstan
6 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
7 Selectie - Frankrijk
8 Kolss-BDC Team
9 Selectie - Kazachstan
10
11 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
12 Rad-Net Rose Team
13 Selectie - Polen
14 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
15 Domin
16 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
17 Selectie - Polen
18 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
19 Domin
20 Selectie - Kazachstan
21 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
22 LKT Team Brandenburg
23 Domin
24 Kolss-BDC Team
25 Wibatech Fuji
26 Rad-Net Rose Team
27 Selectie - Polen
28 Selectie - Polen
29 LKT Team Brandenburg
30 Team Froy Oslo
31 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
32 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
33 Team Raleigh GAC
34 Selectie - Polen
35 Domin
36 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
37 Domin
38 Selectie - Polen
39
40 Kyiv Capital Racing
41 Selectie - Kazachstan + 19"
42 Kyiv Capital Racing
43 Selectie - Kazachstan
44 Kemo Dukla Trencin
45 Selectie - Polen
46 Wibatech Fuji + 23"
47 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
48 Selectie - Polen
49 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
50 Selectie - Nederland
51 Selectie - Polen
52 Kyiv Capital Racing
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Kolss-BDC Team + 31"
55 Kolss-BDC Team
56 + 33"
57 Team Bliz-Merida + 35"
58 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 42"
59 Selectie - Polen + 49"
60 Kyiv Capital Racing
61 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
62 Kyiv Capital Racing
63 Selectie - Denemarken
64 Selectie - Polen
65 Kemo Dukla Trencin
66 Selectie - Polen
67 Selectie - Polen
68 Selectie - Polen
69 Rad-Net Rose Team + 54"
70 LKT Team Brandenburg
71 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1'14"
72 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
73 Selectie - Polen
74 Selectie - Polen
75
76 Team Bliz-Merida + 1'22"
77 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'39"
78 Selectie - Polen
79 Selectie - Oekraine
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Selectie - Polen
82 Selectie - Polen
83 Selectie - Polen
84 LKT Team Brandenburg
85 Wibatech Fuji
86 Selectie - Polen
87 Wibatech Fuji
88 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
89 Selectie - Kazachstan
90 Selectie - Polen
91 Kemo Dukla Trencin
92
93 Selectie - Polen
94 Selectie - Polen
95 Selectie - Polen
96 Selectie - Polen + 1'46"
97 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
98 Selectie - Polen + 1'46"
99 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
100 Selectie - Polen
101 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'58"
102 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'07"
103 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'25"
104 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 3'31"
105 Selectie - Polen
106 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'50"
107 Rad-Net Rose Team
108 Selectie - Polen + 5'41"