Dookola Mazowsza

  • -

Rit 4

Kozienice - Kozienice (160km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rad-Net Rose Team 3u27'00"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3 Rad-Net Rose Team
4 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
5 LKT Team Brandenburg
6 Selectie - Kazachstan
7 Kolss-BDC Team
8
9 Selectie - Frankrijk
10 Kolss-BDC Team
11 Kyiv Capital Racing
12 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
13 Domin
14 Selectie - Kazachstan
15 Selectie - Polen
16 LKT Team Brandenburg
17 Rad-Net Rose Team
18 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
19 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
20 Team Froy Oslo
21 Ex23 - Saroni Factory Tea...
21 Selectie - Polen
22 Rad-Net Rose Team
23 Kolss-BDC Team
24 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
25 LKT Team Brandenburg
26 Selectie - Polen
27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
28 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
29 Selectie - Polen
30 Kemo Dukla Trencin
31 Selectie - Polen
32 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
33 Selectie - Kazachstan
34 Selectie - Polen
35 Kolss-BDC Team
36 LKT Team Brandenburg
37 Kyiv Capital Racing
38 Team Bliz-Merida
39 Kyiv Capital Racing
40
41 Domin
42 Selectie - Polen
43 Selectie - Kazachstan
44 LKT Team Brandenburg
45 Selectie - Polen
46 Selectie - Polen
47 Selectie - Polen
48 Selectie - Polen
49 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
50 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
51 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
52 Selectie - Polen
53 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
54 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
55 Selectie - Kazachstan
56 Selectie - Kazachstan
57 Selectie - Polen
58 Kemo Dukla Trencin
59 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
60 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
61 Kyiv Capital Racing
62 Selectie - Denemarken
63 Selectie - Polen
64 Selectie - Polen
65 Wibatech Fuji
66 Team Raleigh GAC
67 Selectie - Polen
68
69 Domin
70 Rad-Net Rose Team
71 Selectie - Polen
72 + 35"
73 Selectie - Polen
74 Selectie - Polen
75 Selectie - Oekraine + 53"
76 Selectie - Polen
77 Selectie - Polen
78 Selectie - Polen
79 Kyiv Capital Racing + 55"
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Kemo Dukla Trencin
82 Domin
83 Domin
84 Team Bliz-Merida + 1'09"
85 Selectie - Polen
86 Selectie - Polen + 1'15"
87 Selectie - Nederland
88 Selectie - Polen + 2'00"
89 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'02"
90 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
91 Selectie - Polen
92 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'31"
93 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
94
95 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
96 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'33"
97 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
98 Selectie - Polen + 2'50"
99 Selectie - Polen + 2'59"
100 Selectie - Polen
101 Selectie - Polen + 4'09"
102 Wibatech Fuji + 5'17"
103 Wibatech Fuji