Dookola Mazowsza

  • -

Proloog

Warszawa Sluzewiec - Warszawa Sluzewiec (2.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Polen 2'48"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2"
3 Selectie - Oekraine + 3"
4 Rad-Net Rose Team + 4"
5 Rad-Net Rose Team
6 LKT Team Brandenburg
7 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 5"
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
9 Rad-Net Rose Team + 6"
10 Kemo Dukla Trencin
11 LKT Team Brandenburg
12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
13 Kolss-BDC Team
14 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
15 Rad-Net Rose Team
16 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
17 Domin
18 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7"
19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
21 Kolss-BDC Team
22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 8"
23 Kemo Dukla Trencin
24 Selectie - Polen + 9"
25 Selectie - Kazachstan
26 Rad-Net Rose Team
27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
28
29 Wibatech Fuji
30 Kyiv Capital Racing + 10"
31 LKT Team Brandenburg
32 Selectie - Denemarken
33 Wibatech Fuji
34 Selectie - Polen + 11"
35 Team Raleigh GAC
36 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
37 Rad-Net Rose Team + 12"
38 Selectie - Nederland
39 Selectie - Polen
40 Selectie - Polen
41 Team Froy Oslo
42 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
43
44 Domin + 13"
45 LKT Team Brandenburg
46 Selectie - Kazachstan
47 Selectie - Frankrijk
48 Kyiv Capital Racing
49 Kyiv Capital Racing
50 Selectie - Polen + 14"
51 Kyiv Capital Racing
52 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Team Bliz-Merida
55 Selectie - Polen + 15"
56 Selectie - Oekraine
57 Selectie - Polen
58 Selectie - Polen
59 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
60 Selectie - Polen + 16"
61 Kyiv Capital Racing
62 Selectie - Polen
63 Domin
64 Selectie - Kazachstan + 17"
65 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
66 Selectie - Polen
67 Selectie - Kazachstan
68 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
69 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
70 Kolss-BDC Team
71 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
72 Selectie - Kazachstan
73 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
74 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 18"
75 Selectie - Polen
76 Selectie - Kazachstan
77 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 19"
78 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
79 Selectie - Polen
80
81 Selectie - Polen
82 Wibatech Fuji
83 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 20"
84 + 21"
85 Wibatech Fuji
86 Selectie - Polen
87 Selectie - Polen
88 Domin
89 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
90 Selectie - Polen + 22"
91 Selectie - Polen
92 Selectie - Polen + 23"
93 Selectie - Polen
94 + 24"
95 Team Bliz-Merida
96 Kolss-BDC Team
97 Selectie - Polen + 25"
98 Selectie - Polen
99 Selectie - Polen
100 Domin
101 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 26"
102 LKT Team Brandenburg
103 Selectie - Polen
104 Selectie - Polen
105 Selectie - Polen + 27"
106 Selectie - Polen
107 Selectie - Polen
108 Selectie - Polen + 29"
109 Selectie - Polen + 30"
110 Selectie - Polen + 35"
111 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska