Dookola Mazowsza

  • -

Rit 3

Zwolen - Kozienice (150km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 LKT Team Brandenburg 3u17'42"
2 Selectie - Kazachstan
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
5 Rad-Net Rose Team
6 Domin
7 Kolss-BDC Team
8 Selectie - Kazachstan
9 Wibatech Fuji
10
11 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
12 Kolss-BDC Team
13 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
14 Team Froy Oslo
15 Rad-Net Rose Team
16 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
18 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
19 Selectie - Polen
20 Selectie - Polen
21 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
22 Selectie - Polen
23 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
24 Team Bliz-Merida
25 Selectie - Frankrijk
26 Kolss-BDC Team
27 Selectie - Polen
28 Selectie - Polen
29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
30 LKT Team Brandenburg
31 Rad-Net Rose Team
32 Selectie - Kazachstan
33 Kyiv Capital Racing
34 LKT Team Brandenburg
35 LKT Team Brandenburg
36 Ex23 - Saroni Factory Tea...
36 Selectie - Polen
37 Selectie - Polen
38 Selectie - Polen
39 Domin
40 Selectie - Polen
41 LKT Team Brandenburg
42 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
43 Selectie - Polen
44 Selectie - Polen
45 Kolss-BDC Team
46 Selectie - Polen
47 Team Raleigh GAC
48 Kyiv Capital Racing
49 Selectie - Polen
50 Selectie - Oekraine
51 Domin
52 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
55 Kemo Dukla Trencin
56 Domin
57 Selectie - Polen
58
59
60 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
61 Selectie - Kazachstan
62 Kyiv Capital Racing
63 Selectie - Polen
64 Team Bliz-Merida
65 Selectie - Kazachstan
66 Domin
67 Selectie - Polen
68 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
69 Kyiv Capital Racing
70 Selectie - Kazachstan
71 Selectie - Polen
72 Selectie - Polen
73 Wibatech Fuji
74 Kyiv Capital Racing
75 Selectie - Polen
76 Selectie - Nederland
77 Selectie - Polen
78 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
79 Selectie - Polen
80 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
81
82 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 33"
83 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
84 Selectie - Polen + 35"
85 Selectie - Polen + 41"
86 Selectie - Polen
87 Selectie - Polen
88 Selectie - Polen
89 Kemo Dukla Trencin
90 Rad-Net Rose Team + 44"
91 Selectie - Polen
92 Selectie - Polen + 50"
93 + 53"
94 Selectie - Polen
95 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'01"
96 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'13"
97 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 1'18"
98 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'25"
99 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
100 Wibatech Fuji
101 Selectie - Polen
102 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 1'55"
103 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'43"
104 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'46"
105 Rad-Net Rose Team