Dookola Mazowsza

  • -

Rit 2

Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Grodzisk Mazowiecki (166.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3u35'20"
2 Elkov-Author
3 Wibatech Merx 7R
4 Selectie - Tsjechië
5 Selectie - Estland
6 D'Amico Utensilnord
7 Minsk Cycling Club
8 Selectie - Noorwegen
9 Selectie - Polen
10 Wibatech Merx 7R
11 Selectie - Polen
12 Selectie - Polen
13 Selectie - Denemarken
14 Selectie - Polen
15 Elkov-Author
16 Selectie - Polen
17 Selectie - Tsjechië
18 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
19 Selectie - Estland
20 Selectie - Polen
21 Selectie - Polen
22 Selectie - Polen
23 Selectie - Tsjechië
24 Voster Uniwheels Team
25 Selectie - Polen
26 Selectie - Polen
27 Selectie - Denemarken
28 Selectie - Denemarken
29 Selectie - Polen
30 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
31 Elkov-Author
32 Selectie - Polen
33 Selectie - Polen
34 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
35 Selectie - Polen
36 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
37 Selectie - Tsjechië
38 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
39 Dukla Banska Bystrica
40 Team Hurom
41 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
42 Selectie - Polen
43 Minsk Cycling Club
44 Dukla Banska Bystrica
45 Elkov-Author
46 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
47 Selectie - Polen
48 Dukla Banska Bystrica
49 Wibatech Merx 7R
50 Wibatech Merx 7R
51 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
52 Selectie - Estland
53 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
54 Wibatech Merx 7R
55 Selectie - Estland
56 Voster Uniwheels Team
57 Elkov-Author
58 Team Hurom
59 Wibatech Merx 7R
60 D'Amico Utensilnord
61 Dukla Banska Bystrica
62 Elkov-Author
63 Selectie - Polen
64 Selectie - Estland
65 Selectie - Denemarken
66 Minsk Cycling Club
67 Selectie - Tsjechië
68 Selectie - Polen
69 Selectie - Estland
70 Selectie - Polen
71 Selectie - Polen
72 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
73 Selectie - Estland
74 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
75 D'Amico Utensilnord
76 Selectie - Polen
77
78 Voster Uniwheels Team
79
80 Voster Uniwheels Team
81 Wibatech Merx 7R
82 Selectie - Polen
83 Selectie - Polen
84
85 Team Hurom
86 Selectie - Denemarken
87 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
88 Selectie - Denemarken
89 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
90 Selectie - Denemarken
91 Selectie - Polen
92 Selectie - Polen
93 Selectie - Italië
94 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
95 D'Amico Utensilnord
96 Selectie - Polen
97 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
98 Team Hurom
99 Selectie - Polen + 1'18"
100 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
101 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'18"
102 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
103 Selectie - Polen + 1'18"
104 Elkov-Author
105 Voster Uniwheels Team
106 Team Hurom
107 Dukla Banska Bystrica
108 Selectie - Tsjechië
109 Selectie - Polen
110 Dukla Banska Bystrica
111 Selectie - Polen
112 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
113 Selectie - Polen
114 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
115 Voster Uniwheels Team
116 Selectie - Polen
117 Selectie - Polen
118 Selectie - Polen + 5'15"