Dookola Mazowsza

  • -

Rit 3

Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Grodzisk Mazowiecki (170km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Elkov - Kasper 3u25'30"
2 Israel Cycling Academy
3 Mazowsze Serce Polski
4 Rad-Net Rose Team + 33"
5 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
6 CCC Development Team
7 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
8 Selectie - Polen
9 Voster ATS Team
10 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
11 Leopard Pro Cycling
12 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
13 Selectie - Polen
14 Elkov - Kasper
15 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
16 Mazowsze Serce Polski
17 Selectie - Duitsland
18 Selectie - Polen
19 CCC Development Team
20 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
21 Leopard Pro Cycling
22 Selectie - Polen
23 Dukla Banska Bystrica
24 Selectie - Polen
25 CCC Development Team
26 Israel Cycling Academy
27 Israel Cycling Academy
28 Voster ATS Team
29 Selectie - Polen
30 Dukla Banska Bystrica
31 Topforex La Pierre CT
32 Selectie - Polen
33 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
34 Voster ATS Team
35 Israel Cycling Academy
36 Selectie - Polen
37 Wibatech Merx
38 Selectie - Litouwen
39 Selectie - Polen
40 Wibatech Merx
42 Selectie - Litouwen
44 Selectie - Polen
45 Selectie - Slovakije
46 Selectie - Polen
47 CCC Development Team
48 Topforex La Pierre CT
49 Selectie - Slovakije
50 Selectie - Litouwen
51 Mazowsze Serce Polski
52 Selectie - Polen
53 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
54 Selectie - Slovakije
55 Israel Cycling Academy
56 Topforex La Pierre CT
57 Selectie - Polen
58 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
60 Selectie - Slovakije
61 CCC Development Team
62 Rad-Net Rose Team
63 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
64 Wibatech Merx
65 Rad-Net Rose Team
66 Leopard Pro Cycling
67 Wibatech Merx
68 Israel Cycling Academy
69 Dukla Banska Bystrica
70 Selectie - Polen
71 Selectie - Duitsland
72 Selectie - Litouwen
73 Selectie - Polen
74 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
75 Selectie - Polen
76 Elkov - Kasper
77 Wibatech Merx
78 Leopard Pro Cycling
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
82 Selectie - Polen
83 Selectie - Polen
84 Leopard Pro Cycling
85 Mazowsze Serce Polski
86 Selectie - Polen
87 Selectie - Polen
88 Elkov - Kasper
89 Topforex La Pierre CT
90 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
91 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
92 CCC Development Team
93 Selectie - Polen
94 Selectie - Polen
95 Selectie - Oostenrijk
96 Voster ATS Team
97 Mazowsze Serce Polski
98 Mazowsze Serce Polski
100 Selectie - Tsjechië
101 Dukla Banska Bystrica
102 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
103 Rad-Net Rose Team
104 LKT Team Brandenburg
105 Rad-Net Rose Team
106 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
107 Selectie - Polen
108 Selectie - Slovakije
109 Topforex La Pierre CT
110 Selectie - Oostenrijk
111 Voster ATS Team
112 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
113 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
114 Selectie - Polen
115 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
116 Selectie - Polen
117 Selectie - Polen
118 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
119 Selectie - Slovakije
120 Dukla Banska Bystrica
121 Selectie - Litouwen
122 Selectie - Oostenrijk
123 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
124 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
125 Dukla Banska Bystrica
126 Selectie - Oostenrijk
127 Selectie - Duitsland
129 Selectie - Polen
130 Elkov - Kasper
131 Selectie - Polen
132 Selectie - Polen
133 Selectie - Polen
134 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov