Dookola Mazowsza

  • -

Rit 4

Kozienice - Kozienice (165km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rad-Net Rose Team 3u35'58"
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
3 Voster ATS Team
4 CCC Development Team
5 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
6 Elkov - Kasper
7 Selectie - Duitsland
8 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
9 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
10 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
11 Leopard Pro Cycling
12 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
13 Selectie - Polen
14 Elkov - Kasper
15 Mazowsze Serce Polski
16 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
17 Selectie - Polen
18 Dukla Banska Bystrica
19 Selectie - Polen
20 Voster ATS Team
21 Leopard Pro Cycling
22 Voster ATS Team
23 Selectie - Polen
24 Wibatech Merx
25 Mazowsze Serce Polski
26 Selectie - Litouwen
27 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
28 CCC Development Team
29 Selectie - Polen
30 Topforex La Pierre CT
31 Israel Cycling Academy
32 Mazowsze Serce Polski
33 CCC Development Team
34 Elkov - Kasper
35 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
36 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
37 Wibatech Merx
38 Leopard Pro Cycling
39 Selectie - Polen
40 Selectie - Polen
41 CCC Development Team
42 Voster ATS Team
43 Selectie - Litouwen
44 Mazowsze Serce Polski
45 CCC Development Team
46 Israel Cycling Academy
47 Selectie - Polen
48 Rad-Net Rose Team
49 Topforex La Pierre CT
50 Elkov - Kasper
51 Selectie - Polen
52 Wibatech Merx
53 Voster ATS Team
54 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
55 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
56 CCC Development Team
57 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
58 Mazowsze Serce Polski
59 Israel Cycling Academy
60 Selectie - Duitsland
61 Israel Cycling Academy
62 Mazowsze Serce Polski
63 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
64 Wibatech Merx
65 Leopard Pro Cycling
66 Topforex La Pierre CT
67 Elkov - Kasper
68 Selectie - Litouwen
69 Israel Cycling Academy
70 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
71 Leopard Pro Cycling
72 Selectie - Polen
73 Selectie - Polen
74 Elkov - Kasper
75 Dukla Banska Bystrica
76 Selectie - Polen
77 Selectie - Duitsland
78 Leopard Pro Cycling
79 Selectie - Polen
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Selectie - Polen
82 Selectie - Slovakije
83 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
84 Rad-Net Rose Team
85 Selectie - Polen
86 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
87 Selectie - Slovakije
88 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
89 Rad-Net Rose Team
90 Selectie - Polen
91 Selectie - Polen
92 Selectie - Polen
93 Topforex La Pierre CT
94 Selectie - Oostenrijk
95 Selectie - Polen
96 Rad-Net Rose Team
97 Voster ATS Team
98 Selectie - Polen
99 Topforex La Pierre CT
100 Selectie - Slovakije
101 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
102 Selectie - Polen
103 Selectie - Polen
104 Selectie - Oostenrijk
105 Selectie - Tsjechië
106 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
107 Dukla Banska Bystrica
108 Dukla Banska Bystrica
109 LKT Team Brandenburg
110 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
111 Selectie - Oostenrijk
112 Selectie - Litouwen
113 Selectie - Slovakije
114 Israel Cycling Academy
115 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
116 Selectie - Slovakije
117 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
118 Selectie - Polen
119 Selectie - Polen
120 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
121 Selectie - Litouwen
122 Dukla Banska Bystrica
123 Dukla Banska Bystrica
124 Wibatech Merx
125 Selectie - Slovakije