Dookola Mazowsza

  • -

Rit 2

Sluzewiec - Sluzewiec (2.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rad-Net Rose Team 2'48"
2 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 1"
3 CCC Development Team + 2"
4 CCC Development Team
5 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 3"
6 CCC Development Team + 4"
7 CCC Development Team
8 Elkov - Kasper
9 Selectie - Litouwen
10 Mazowsze Serce Polski
11 CCC Development Team
12 Elkov - Kasper + 5"
13 Voster ATS Team
14 Wibatech Merx
15 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
16 CCC Development Team
17 Leopard Pro Cycling + 6"
18 Leopard Pro Cycling
19 Mazowsze Serce Polski
20 Selectie - Polen
21 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
22 Leopard Pro Cycling
23 Rad-Net Rose Team
24 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 7"
25 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
26 Elkov - Kasper
27 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
28 Topforex La Pierre CT
29 Selectie - Polen
30 Elkov - Kasper
31 Israel Cycling Academy + 8"
32 Israel Cycling Academy
33 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
34 Selectie - Litouwen
35 Wibatech Merx
36 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
37 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
38 Israel Cycling Academy
39 Selectie - Polen + 9"
40 Rad-Net Rose Team
41 Mazowsze Serce Polski
42 Voster ATS Team
43 Voster ATS Team
44 Elkov - Kasper + 10"
45 Elkov - Kasper
46 Selectie - Polen
47 Dukla Banska Bystrica
48 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
49 Wibatech Merx
50 Rad-Net Rose Team + 11"
51 Selectie - Polen
52 Selectie - Litouwen
53 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
54 Leopard Pro Cycling
55 Voster ATS Team
56 Selectie - Litouwen
57 Voster ATS Team
58 Israel Cycling Academy
59 Selectie - Polen + 12"
60 Dukla Banska Bystrica
61 Topforex La Pierre CT
62 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
63 Selectie - Polen
64 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 13"
65 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
66 Dukla Banska Bystrica
67 Selectie - Polen
68 Selectie - Polen + 14"
69 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
70 Topforex La Pierre CT
71 Selectie - Slovakije
72 Selectie - Polen
73 Selectie - Polen
74 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
75 Wibatech Merx
76 Selectie - Polen + 15"
77 Selectie - Polen
78 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
79 Leopard Pro Cycling
80 Selectie - Duitsland
81 Leopard Pro Cycling + 16"
82 Dukla Banska Bystrica
83 Israel Cycling Academy
84 Rad-Net Rose Team + 17"
85 Selectie - Litouwen
86 Selectie - Slovakije
87 LKT Team Brandenburg
88 Selectie - Polen + 18"
89 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
90 Selectie - Polen
91 Wibatech Merx
92 Selectie - Polen
93 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
94 Topforex La Pierre CT
95 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov + 19"
96 Selectie - Polen
97 Selectie - Slovakije
98 Selectie - Polen
99 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
100 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
101 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno... + 20"
102 Topforex La Pierre CT
103 Dukla Banska Bystrica
104 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
105 Selectie - Polen
106 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 21"
107 Selectie - Polen
108 Selectie - Tsjechië
109 Israel Cycling Academy
110 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
111 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
112 Selectie - Slovakije
113 Selectie - Polen
114 Selectie - Slovakije + 22"
115 Selectie - Polen
116 Selectie - Polen
117 Selectie - Polen
118 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
119 Selectie - Polen
120 Selectie - Polen + 23"
121 Selectie - Duitsland
122 Selectie - Slovakije + 24"
123 Selectie - Polen
124 Selectie - Polen
125 Selectie - Polen + 25"
126 Selectie - Polen
127 Selectie - Polen
128 Voster ATS Team
129 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 26"
130 Selectie - Polen
131 Selectie - Polen
132 Selectie - Oostenrijk
133 Selectie - Polen
134 Selectie - Polen + 27"
135 Selectie - Polen
136 Selectie - Duitsland + 28"
137 Selectie - Polen + 29"
138 Selectie - Polen + 31"
139 Selectie - Oostenrijk
140 Selectie - Polen + 8'21"