Dookola Mazowsza

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Elkov - Kasper 7u04'09"
2 Israel Cycling Academy + 7"
3 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 8"
4 Rad-Net Rose Team + 27"
5 CCC Development Team + 38"
6 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 39"
7 Mazowsze Serce Polski
8 CCC Development Team + 41"
9 CCC Development Team + 42"
10 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
11 CCC Development Team + 43"
12 Leopard Pro Cycling
13 Mazowsze Serce Polski
14 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
15 Voster ATS Team
16 Wibatech Merx + 44"
17 Selectie - Litouwen
18 Mazowsze Serce Polski
19 CCC Development Team
20 Elkov - Kasper + 45"
21 Voster ATS Team
22 Rad-Net Rose Team
23 CCC Development Team
24 Leopard Pro Cycling + 46"
25 Mazowsze Serce Polski
26 Selectie - Polen
27 Leopard Pro Cycling
28 Rad-Net Rose Team
29 Selectie - Polen + 47"
30 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
31 Mazowsze Serce Polski
32 Elkov - Kasper
33 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
34 Topforex La Pierre CT
35 Elkov - Kasper
36 Israel Cycling Academy + 48"
37 Israel Cycling Academy
38 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
39 Selectie - Litouwen
40 Wibatech Merx
41 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
42 Leopard Pro Cycling + 49"
43 Selectie - Polen
44 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
45 Voster ATS Team
46 Elkov - Kasper + 50"
47 Elkov - Kasper
48 Dukla Banska Bystrica
49 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
50 Wibatech Merx
51 Rad-Net Rose Team + 51"
52 Selectie - Litouwen
53 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
54 Voster ATS Team
55 Selectie - Litouwen
56 Voster ATS Team
57 Israel Cycling Academy
58 Selectie - Polen + 52"
59 Dukla Banska Bystrica
60 Topforex La Pierre CT
61 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 53"
62 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
63 Dukla Banska Bystrica
64 Selectie - Polen
65 Selectie - Polen + 54"
66 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
67 Topforex La Pierre CT
68 Selectie - Slovakije
69 Selectie - Polen
70 Selectie - Polen
71 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
72 Wibatech Merx
73 Selectie - Polen + 55"
74 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
75 Leopard Pro Cycling
76 Selectie - Duitsland
77 Leopard Pro Cycling + 56"
78 Dukla Banska Bystrica
79 Israel Cycling Academy
80 Rad-Net Rose Team + 57"
81 Selectie - Litouwen
82 Selectie - Slovakije
83 LKT Team Brandenburg
84 Selectie - Polen + 58"
85 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
86 Wibatech Merx
87 Selectie - Polen
88 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
89 Topforex La Pierre CT
90 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov + 59"
91 Selectie - Slovakije
92 Selectie - Polen
93 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
94 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
95 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno... + 1'00"
96 Topforex La Pierre CT
97 Dukla Banska Bystrica
98 Iseo Serrature Rime Carno...
99 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'01"
100 Israel Cycling Academy
101 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
102 Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
103 Selectie - Slovakije
104 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'02"
105 Selectie - Polen
106 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
107 Selectie - Polen
108 Selectie - Polen + 1'03"
109 Selectie - Duitsland
110 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'04"
111 Selectie - Polen
112 Selectie - Polen
113 Selectie - Polen + 1'05"
114 Selectie - Polen
115 Voster ATS Team
116 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 1'06"
117 Selectie - Polen
118 Selectie - Polen
119 Selectie - Oostenrijk
120 Selectie - Polen
121 Selectie - Polen + 1'07"
122 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'08"
123 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 1'11"
124 Selectie - Polen + 1'18"
125 Selectie - Polen + 9'01"