Dookola Mazowsza

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Polsat Polkowice 18u28'31"
2 BDC Marcpol + 4"
3 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 12"
4 BDC Marcpol + 18"
5 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 30"
6 BDC Marcpol + 35"
7 CCC Polsat Polkowice
8 CCC Polsat Polkowice
9 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 41"
10 Mexller + 45"
11 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 52"
12 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 53"
13 Kolss Cycling Team + 54"
14 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1'04"
15 Mexller + 1'08"
16 Bauknecht-Author + 1'10"
17 Bauknecht-Author
18 Dukla Trencin Trek + 1'12"
19 Selectie - Polen + 1'13"
20 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'14"
21 ActiveJet Team + 1'16"
22 Rietumu-Delfin + 1'21"
23 CCC Polsat Polkowice
24 BDC Marcpol + 1'22"
27 Dukla Trencin Trek + 1'41"
28 Dukla Trencin Trek + 1'47"
29 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1'57"
30 Dukla Trencin Trek + 2'10"
32 Tusnad Cycling Team + 2'21"
33 Mexller + 2'27"
34 Riwal Cycling Team + 2'36"
35 Rietumu-Delfin + 2'40"
36 Tusnad Cycling Team + 2'47"
37 Froy - Bianchi + 2'48"
38 Bauknecht-Author + 3'03"
39 Selectie - Venezuela + 3'18"
41 Dukla Trencin Trek + 3'24"
42 BDC Marcpol + 3'29"
44 Kolss Cycling Team
45 Kolss Cycling Team + 3'48"
46 Selectie - Oekraine + 3'51"
47 ActiveJet Team + 3'54"
49 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 3'56"
50 Dukla Trencin Trek + 3'57"
51 Selectie - Polen + 4'41"
52 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'51"
53 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'51"
54 Bauknecht-Author + 4'53"
55 Weltour - Guerciotti + 4'58"
58 BDC Marcpol + 5'20"
59 Bauknecht-Author
60 Selectie - Polen + 5'22"
61 Kolss Cycling Team + 5'25"
62 Mexller + 5'31"
63 Mexller + 5'33"
64 Froy - Bianchi
65 Bauknecht-Author + 5'57"
66 Mexller + 5'58"
67 Selectie - Polen + 6'02"
68 Epic Janom Greenway + 6'03"
69 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'07"
71 Epic Janom Greenway + 6'12"
72 Selectie - Rusland + 6'54"
73 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'57"
74 Epic Janom Greenway + 7'03"
75 Riwal Cycling Team + 7'15"
76 Team Wibatech Fuji Zory + 8'03"
78 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8'15"
79 Selectie - Rusland + 8'43"
80 Team Wibatech Fuji Zory + 9'13"
82 Team Wibatech Fuji Zory + 10'48"
83 Froy - Bianchi + 13'26"
84 Selectie - Polen + 14'02"
86 LKT Team Brandenburg + 14'29"
87 Tusnad Cycling Team + 14'35"
88 Epic Janom Greenway + 14'39"
89 Epic Janom Greenway + 15'16"
90 Epic Janom Greenway + 16'22"
92 Selectie - Polen + 18'32"
93 Selectie - Polen + 20'55"
94 Selectie - Polen + 21'38"
95 Team Wibatech Fuji Zory + 21'44"