Dookola Mazowsza

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13u34'24"
2 Rad-Net Rose Team + 12"
3 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 15"
4 Selectie - Polen + 19"
5 Domin + 20"
6 Rad-Net Rose Team + 24"
7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 27"
9 Selectie - Kazachstan + 29"
10 LKT Team Brandenburg + 30"
11 LKT Team Brandenburg + 33"
12 LKT Team Brandenburg + 38"
13 Domin + 41"
14 Kolss-BDC Team + 44"
15 Selectie - Polen + 46"
16 Selectie - Kazachstan + 47"
17 Selectie - Nederland + 49"
18 Kyiv Capital Racing + 1'23"
19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'31"
20 Kolss-BDC Team + 1'35"
21 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'37"
22 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'42"
23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
24 + 1'45"
25 Team Raleigh GAC + 1'47"
26 Selectie - Polen + 1'48"
27
28 Domin + 1'49"
29 Selectie - Kazachstan
30 Selectie - Polen + 1'50"
31 Kyiv Capital Racing + 1'52"
32 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1'53"
33 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1'55"
34 Wibatech Fuji + 1'57"
35 Domin + 2'01"
36 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'04"
37 Kyiv Capital Racing + 2'08"
38 Kolss-BDC Team + 2'10"
39 Kyiv Capital Racing + 2'12"
40 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 2'13"
41 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 2'31"
42 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3'27"
43 Kyiv Capital Racing + 3'30"
44 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'33"
45 + 4'09"
46 Rad-Net Rose Team + 4'41"
47 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 6'10"
48 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 6'58"
49 Wibatech Fuji + 7'35"
50 Selectie - Polen + 8'44"
51 Team Froy Oslo + 8'47"
52 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'48"
53 Domin + 8'51"
54 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 8'52"
55 Selectie - Polen
56 Kolss-BDC Team
57 Selectie - Polen + 9'07"
58 Selectie - Polen + 9'13"
59 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 9'15"
60 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
61 Selectie - Polen + 9'17"
62 Team Bliz-Merida + 9'24"
63 + 9'32"
64 LKT Team Brandenburg
65 Selectie - Polen + 9'38"
66 Selectie - Polen + 9'39"
67 Selectie - Polen + 9'40"
68 Selectie - Polen + 9'45"
69 Ex23 - Saroni Factory Tea... + 9'51"
69 Selectie - Polen + 9'51"
70 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 10'04"
71 Selectie - Polen + 10'10"
72 Rad-Net Rose Team + 10'21"
73 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 10'25"
74 Selectie - Polen + 10'29"
75 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 10'43"
76 Selectie - Polen + 10'49"
77 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 11'06"
78 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11'09"
79 Selectie - Polen
80 Selectie - Polen + 11'10"
81 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 11'14"
82 Selectie - Polen + 11'20"
83 Selectie - Polen + 11'21"
84 Selectie - Oekraine + 11'22"
85 Team Bliz-Merida + 11'30"
86 Selectie - Polen + 11'36"
87 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 11'38"
88 Wibatech Fuji + 11'48"
89 Selectie - Denemarken + 12'12"
90 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 12'35"
91 Selectie - Polen + 12'48"
92 Selectie - Polen + 13'15"
93 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 13'24"
94 Selectie - Polen + 13'28"
95 Selectie - Polen + 13'31"
96 + 13'34"
97 Selectie - Polen + 14'11"
98 Selectie - Polen
99 Selectie - Polen + 14'18"
100 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 14'29"
101 Selectie - Polen + 16'13"
102 Selectie - Polen + 16'34"
103 LKT Team Brandenburg + 16'37"