Dottenijs

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport 1u58'42"
2 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
3 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
4 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
5 Lotto Olympia Tienen
6 Hoboken WAC + 2"
7 Onder Ons Parike + 4"
8 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 6"
9 Onder Ons Parike
10 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
11 WK Noord-West Brabant
12 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
13 Isorex Cycling Team
14 Lotto - VC Ardennes
15 Kon. Balen BC vzw
16 DCM Cycling Team vzw
17 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
18 Kon. Balen BC vzw
19 Lotto - VC Ardennes
20 WK Noord-West Brabant + 18"
21 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 20"
22 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
23 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
24 Royal Cureghem Sportief
25 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
26 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
27 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
28 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
29 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
30 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
31 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
32 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
33 Kon. Balen BC vzw
34 Wielerteam Waasland
35 Tieltse Rennersclub
36 Selectie - België
37 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
38 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
39 Lotto Olympia Tienen
40 Onder Ons Parike
41 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
42 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
43 Cyclo Club Armentierois
44 Selectie - België
45 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
46 Dijlespurters Mechelen
47 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
48 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
49 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
50 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye
51 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
52 Wielerteam Waasland
53 Lotto Olympia Tienen
54 Tieltse Rennersclub
55 Onder Ons Parike
56 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
57 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
58 Hoboken WAC
59 Isorex Cycling Team
60 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
61 Isorex Cycling Team
62 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
63 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
64 Selectie - België
65 Lotto Olympia Tienen
66 Tieltse Rennersclub
67 Tieltse Rennersclub
68 Lotto - VC Ardennes
69 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
70 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
71 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
72 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
73 Cyclo Club Armentierois
74 WK Noord-West Brabant
75 WK Noord-West Brabant
76 Isorex Cycling Team
77 Hoboken WAC
78 Lotto - VC Ardennes
79 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
80 WK Noord-West Brabant
81 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
82 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
83 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
84 Lotto Olympia Tienen
85 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
86 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
87 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
88 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
89 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
90 Dijlespurters Mechelen
91 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
92 Selectie - België
93 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
94 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
95 Royal Cureghem Sportief
96 Wielerteam Waasland
97 Rudyco Cycling Team
98 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
99 Isorex Cycling Team
100 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
101 Onder Ons Parike
102 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
103 DCM Cycling Team vzw
104 Selectie - België + 30"
105 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye + 36"
106 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury + 38"
107 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 41"
108 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 48"
109 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 57"
110 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 1'07"
111 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 1'11"
112 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 1'16"
113 Hoboken WAC + 1'32"
114 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 1'47"
115 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 2'22"
116 Rudyco Cycling Team + 2'37"
117 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 2'46"
118 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 2'48"