Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde

  • -

Rit 1

De Panne - Zottegem (201.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Katusha 3u59'31"
2 Lotto Soudal
3 Trek Factory Racing
4 Lotto Soudal
5 Lotto Soudal
6 Katusha + 6"
7 BMC Racing Team + 32"
8 FDJ + 34"
9 Lampre-Merida
10 MTN-Qhubeka
11 Team Roompot
12 MTN-Qhubeka
13 SouthEast
14 Trek Factory Racing
15 Team Europcar
16 BMC Racing Team
17 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
18 Katusha
19 Lotto Soudal
20 Team Sky
21 Nippo-Vini Fantini
22 Lampre-Merida
23 Etixx - Quick Step
24 SouthEast
25 Etixx - Quick Step
26 Orica GreenEdge
27 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
28 FDJ
29 Astana Pro Team
30 Lotto Soudal
31 BMC Racing Team
32 BMC Racing Team
33 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
34 Orica GreenEdge
35 BMC Racing Team
36 Bardiani CSF
37 Team Europcar
38 Katusha
39 Team Europcar
40 Team Wiggins
41 Team Sky
42 Astana Pro Team
43 Etixx - Quick Step
44 Astana Pro Team
45 Trek Factory Racing
46 Lampre-Merida
47 Lampre-Merida
48 Etixx - Quick Step + 3'01"
49 Lotto Soudal
50 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 3'29"
51 Bora-Argon 18
52 Team Roompot + 3'31"
53 SouthEast
54 Orica GreenEdge + 3'37"
55 Team 3M + 5'16"
56 Team Roompot
57 Team Europcar
58 Team Europcar
59 Etixx - Quick Step
60 Cult Energy
61 Team Sky
62 Orica GreenEdge
63 SouthEast
64 Nippo-Vini Fantini
65 Team Sky
66 Astana Pro Team
67 Bora-Argon 18
68 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
69 Bora-Argon 18
70 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
71 Cult Energy
72 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
73 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
74 Cult Energy
75 Lampre-Merida
76 Team Roompot
77 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
78 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
79 BMC Racing Team
80 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
81 Lampre-Merida
82 Androni Giocattoli
83 Trek Factory Racing
84 Bora-Argon 18
85 Movistar Team
86 Katusha
87 Movistar Team
88 Wallonie-Bruxelles
89 FDJ
90 Katusha
91 Bora-Argon 18
92 Orica GreenEdge
93 Etixx - Quick Step
94 FDJ
95 Team Europcar
96 MTN-Qhubeka + 6'39"
97 MTN-Qhubeka + 9'10"
98 Astana Pro Team
99 Bardiani CSF
100 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
101 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
102 Team 3M
103 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
104 Cult Energy
105 Orica GreenEdge
106 SouthEast
107 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
108 Team Roompot
109 Team Roompot
110 MTN-Qhubeka
111 Trek Factory Racing
112 Lampre-Merida
113 Wallonie-Bruxelles
114 MTN-Qhubeka
115 Team Sky
116 Orica GreenEdge
117 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
118 Movistar Team
119 Katusha
120 Movistar Team
121 Wallonie-Bruxelles
122 Bardiani CSF
123 Bardiani CSF
124 Wallonie-Bruxelles
125 Orica GreenEdge
126 Bora-Argon 18
127 Bora-Argon 18
128 Katusha
129 Trek Factory Racing + 15'26"
130 Lotto Soudal + 15'31"
131 FDJ + 15'48"
132 MTN-Qhubeka
133 FDJ
134 Team Europcar
135 Team 3M
136 Cult Energy + 17'52"
137 FDJ
138 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
139 Androni Giocattoli
140 MTN-Qhubeka
141 Wallonie-Bruxelles
142 Wallonie-Bruxelles
143 Team Roompot
144 Bardiani CSF
145 BMC Racing Team
146 Androni Giocattoli
147 Androni Giocattoli
148 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
149 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
150 Team Roompot + 24'15"
151 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
152 Team 3M
153 Nippo-Vini Fantini
154 Wallonie-Bruxelles
155 Astana Pro Team
156 Nippo-Vini Fantini
157 Nippo-Vini Fantini
158 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
159 SouthEast
160 Astana Pro Team
161 Team Sky
162 Bardiani CSF
163 Wallonie-Bruxelles
164 Nippo-Vini Fantini
165 Team 3M
166 Trek Factory Racing
167 Cult Energy
168 Androni Giocattoli
169 Nippo-Vini Fantini
170 Androni Giocattoli
171 Astana Pro Team
172 FDJ
173 Team Europcar
174 SouthEast
175 SouthEast
176 Team Sky
177 Team 3M
178 Team 3M
179 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 24'46"