DVV Trofee - Koppenbergcross [C-renners (Nieuwelingen)]

DVV Trofee - Koppenbergcross [C-renners (Nieuwelingen)]

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 IKO Enertherm-Beobank 33'58"
2 Vistamedia Hamme + 4"
3 Selectie - Nederland + 12"
4 AWV De Zwaluwen + 22"
5 WV Meteoor - Assen Roden + 36"
6 Vistamedia Hamme + 53"
7 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 55"
8 Kalas Cycling Team 99 + 1'02"
9 KVC Noordzeemeeuw + 1'10"
10 IKO Enertherm-Beobank
11 Onder Ons Parike + 1'23"
12 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 1'41"
13 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 1'50"
14 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'06"
15 Hoboken WAC + 2'08"
16 Hoboken WAC + 2'50"
17 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 3'21"
18 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 3'28"
19 Kon. Balen BC vzw
20 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri... + 3'30"
21 Vistamedia Hamme + 3'42"
22 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 3'51"
23 Hoboken WAC + 4'09"
24 BMX Vlijtingen + 4'21"
25 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'25"
26 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'39"
27 Selectie - Zweden + 4'44"
28 Cycling.be-Alphamotorhome... + 4'52"
29 KTC-Cycling Team + 5'05"
30 Kalas Cycling Team 99 + 5'15"
31 Selectie - Individuelen
32 Cycling.be-Alphamotorhome... + 5'32"
33 Hoboken WAC + 5'46"
34 KTC-Cycling Team + 5'58"
35 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans... + 6'10"
36 Kalas Cycling Team 99 + 6'15"
37 Selectie - Individuelen + 6'18"
38 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 6'24"
39 Cyclo Club Armentierois
40 Selectie - Individuelen
41 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 6'38"
42 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 6'45"
43 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 7'06"
44 Selectie - Letland + 7'25"
45 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri... + 7'39"
46 WK Noord-West Brabant + 7'51"
47 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 8'14"
48 Hoboken WAC + 8'33"
49 WK Noord-West Brabant + 8'42"
50 OMC MTB Club - Opoeteren + 9'08"
51 Cycling.be-Alphamotorhome... + 9'22"
52 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 9'36"
53 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'40"
54 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 10'34"
55 WCL Bergklimmers
56 Selectie - Estland
57 Selectie - Estland
58 Kon. Balen BC vzw
59 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
60 Hoboken WAC
61 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich