Emakumeen Euskal Bira

  • -

Rit 2

Etxarri - Urkiola (105km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wiggle High5 2u51'57"
2 Boels Dolmans CT + 1"
3 Wiggle High5 + 4"
4 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 5"
5 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 7"
6 Selectie - Polen + 10"
7 Boels Dolmans CT + 13"
8 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 15"
9 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
10 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
11 SC Michela Fanini
12 Ale' Cipollini + 17"
13 Cylance Pro Cycling + 19"
14 BePink
15 BePink
16 Ale' Cipollini
17 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
18 INPA - Bianchi
19 SC Michela Fanini
20 Drops Cycling Team
21 INPA - Bianchi
22 SC Michela Fanini
23 Cylance Pro Cycling
24 Drops Cycling Team
25 Bizkaia-Durango + 28"
26 Podium Ambition-Club La S...
27 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
28 Selectie - Australië
29 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
30 Ale' Cipollini
31 Vitalogic Astrokalb RadUn... + 33"
32 Orica - AIS + 34"
33 Selectie - Portugal
34 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
35 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
36 Wiggle High5
37 Selectie - Spanje
38 Wiggle High5
39 Vitalogic Astrokalb RadUn... + 39"
40 Lointek
41 BePink
42 SC Michela Fanini
43 Podium Ambition-Club La S...
44 INPA - Bianchi
45 Drops Cycling Team
46 Lotto Soudal Ladies
47 Boels Dolmans CT + 44"
48 Bizkaia-Durango
49 Wiggle High5 + 47"
50 Canyon SRAM Racing
51 Bizkaia-Durango + 49"
52 Wiggle High5
53 Lointek
54 Drops Cycling Team
55 Lotto Soudal Ladies
56 Boels Dolmans CT
57 Podium Ambition-Club La S... + 55"
58 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
59 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
60 Selectie - Polen + 57"
61 Lotto Soudal Ladies
62 Selectie - Polen
63 Boels Dolmans CT + 1'00"
64 Lointek
65 Podium Ambition-Club La S... + 1'02"
66 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
67 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
68 Lointek
69 Bizkaia-Durango + 1'05"
70 Ale' Cipollini
71 Lointek
72 Selectie - Australië
73 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1'08"
74 SC Michela Fanini + 1'11"
75 BePink
76 Selectie - Spanje
77 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'23"
78 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 1'27"
79 INPA - Bianchi + 1'45"
80 Drops Cycling Team + 1'54"
81 Ale' Cipollini + 1'59"
82 INPA - Bianchi
83 INPA - Bianchi + 2'12"
84 BePink + 2'14"
85 Cylance Pro Cycling + 2'26"
86 Selectie - Polen + 2'55"
87 Drops Cycling Team + 3'01"
88 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 3'15"
89 Ale' Cipollini
90 Lointek
91 Selectie - Polen + 3'20"
92 Podium Ambition-Club La S... + 3'25"
93 Podium Ambition-Club La S... + 3'27"
94 Vitalogic Astrokalb RadUn... + 3'35"
95 Cylance Pro Cycling + 3'59"
96 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
97 Selectie - Australië
98 Selectie - Australië + 4'01"
99 Selectie - Frankrijk
100 Selectie - Spanje + 4'05"
101 BePink + 4'11"
102 SC Michela Fanini
103 Selectie - Spanje + 4'13"
104 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 4'43"
105 Cylance Pro Cycling + 5'25"
106 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 5'33"
107 Selectie - Spanje + 6'08"
108 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'28"
109 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 6'33"
110 Selectie - Spanje + 6'36"
111 Selectie - Spanje + 6'58"
112 Selectie - Spanje + 7'38"
113 Selectie - Spanje
114 Selectie - Spanje + 10'03"
115 Selectie - Spanje
116 Vitalogic Astrokalb RadUn... + 10'10"
117 Selectie - Spanje + 10'14"
118 Selectie - Spanje + 13'31"
119 Selectie - Portugal + 17'41"
120 Vitalogic Astrokalb RadUn... + 17'43"
121 Selectie - Spanje + 17'57"