Emakumeen Euskal Bira

  • -

Proloog

Lurreta - Lurreta (3.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT 4'12"
2 Podium Ambition-Club La S... + 4"
3 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 8"
4 Boels Dolmans CT + 9"
5 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 10"
6 Boels Dolmans CT + 11"
7 Ale' Cipollini
8 Wiggle High5
9 Boels Dolmans CT + 12"
10 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
11 Wiggle High5 + 13"
12 Canyon SRAM Racing
13 Cylance Pro Cycling
14 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 14"
15 Cylance Pro Cycling
16 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 16"
17 Boels Dolmans CT
18 Orica - AIS + 17"
19 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
20 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 18"
21 SC Michela Fanini
22 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
23 Lotto Soudal Ladies
24 Selectie - Spanje
25 Bizkaia-Durango + 20"
26 Boels Dolmans CT
27 Lointek + 21"
28 SC Michela Fanini
29 Wiggle High5
30 Selectie - Frankrijk
31 SC Michela Fanini + 22"
32 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
33 Ale' Cipollini
34 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 23"
35 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
36 Wiggle High5 + 24"
37 BePink
38 Selectie - Australië
39 Selectie - Spanje
40 INPA - Bianchi + 25"
41 Podium Ambition-Club La S...
42 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
43 Ale' Cipollini
44 Cylance Pro Cycling
45 Wiggle High5 + 26"
46 Ale' Cipollini
47 Cylance Pro Cycling
48 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
49 Vitalogic Astrokalb RadUn...
50 INPA - Bianchi
51 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 27"
52 Selectie - Polen + 28"
53 Selectie - Portugal + 29"
54 Lointek
55 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
56 Lointek + 30"
57 Podium Ambition-Club La S...
58 INPA - Bianchi
59 Wiggle High5
60 Drops Cycling Team + 31"
61 Podium Ambition-Club La S...
62 SC Michela Fanini
63 Selectie - Spanje
64 Cylance Pro Cycling
65 Bizkaia-Durango + 32"
66 Lointek
67 Drops Cycling Team
68 Selectie - Australië
69 INPA - Bianchi
70 Selectie - Australië + 33"
71 Vitalogic Astrokalb RadUn...
72 Lotto Soudal Ladies
73 Bizkaia-Durango + 34"
74 Selectie - Spanje
75 Selectie - Polen + 35"
76 Lointek
77 Ale' Cipollini + 36"
78 Selectie - Polen
79 Podium Ambition-Club La S...
80 Selectie - Polen
81 BePink
82 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
83 Ale' Cipollini + 37"
84 Selectie - Spanje
85 BePink
86 INPA - Bianchi
87 Drops Cycling Team
88 Vitalogic Astrokalb RadUn...
89 Drops Cycling Team
90 SC Michela Fanini + 38"
91 Vitalogic Astrokalb RadUn...
92 Selectie - Polen + 39"
93 INPA - Bianchi + 40"
94 Selectie - Frankrijk
95 Bizkaia-Durango
96 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 42"
97 Podium Ambition-Club La S...
98 Bizkaia-Durango + 43"
99 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
100 Selectie - Australië + 46"
101 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
102 SC Michela Fanini
103 Selectie - Spanje + 47"
104 Lointek
105 Vitalogic Astrokalb RadUn... + 48"
106 Selectie - Spanje + 49"
107 Selectie - Frankrijk + 50"
108 Selectie - Spanje
109 Selectie - Spanje
110 Selectie - Spanje
111 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 51"
112 Drops Cycling Team + 52"
113 BePink
114 Vitalogic Astrokalb RadUn... + 53"
115 Drops Cycling Team + 54"
116 BePink + 57"
117 Selectie - Spanje + 58"
118 BePink
119 Selectie - Spanje
120 Selectie - Portugal
121 Selectie - Frankrijk + 59"
122 Selectie - Spanje + 1'00"
123 Selectie - Spanje + 1'02"
124 Selectie - Spanje + 1'05"
125 Selectie - Spanje + 1'06"
126 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1'07"
127 Bizkaia-Durango + 1'41"
128 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1'52"