Emakumeen Euskal Bira

  • -

Rit 1

Iurreta - Iurreta (50km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ale' Cipollini 1u17'38"
2 Team WNT
3 Orica Scott
4 Team Veloconcept
5 AromItalia Vaiano
6 Orica Scott
7 Parkhotel Valkenburg-Dest...
8 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
9 Giusfredi Bianchi
10 Lointek
11 Team Veloconcept
12 Ale' Cipollini
13 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
14 Team WNT
15 Selectie - Tsjechië
16 Bizkaia-Durango
17 Ale' Cipollini
18 Drops Cycling Team
19 Drops Cycling Team
20 Team WNT
21 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
22 Bizkaia-Durango
23 Lointek
24 Parkhotel Valkenburg-Dest...
25 Orica Scott
26 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
27 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
28 Drops Cycling Team
29 Lointek
30 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
31 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
32 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
33 Lointek
34 Bizkaia-Durango
35 Team Veloconcept
36 AromItalia Vaiano
37 Team WNT
38 Bizkaia-Durango
39 Bizkaia-Durango
40 Ale' Cipollini
41 Orica Scott
42 BePink Cogeas
43 Parkhotel Valkenburg-Dest...
44 Giusfredi Bianchi
45 Selectie - Rusland
46 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
47 Parkhotel Valkenburg-Dest...
48 Orica Scott
49 Drops Cycling Team + 1'04"
50 BZK - Smurfit Kappa
51 Drops Cycling Team
52 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
53 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT
54 Selectie - Rusland
55 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
56 Team Veloconcept
57 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
58 Servetto Giusta + 1'45"
59 Parkhotel Valkenburg-Dest...
60 Selectie - Rusland
61 Giusfredi Bianchi
62 Selectie - Rusland
63 Ale' Cipollini
64 Selectie - Spanje
65 BePink Cogeas
66 Swabo Cycling Team
67 Selectie - Italië
68 Selectie - Rusland
69 Team WNT
70 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
71 Selectie - Spanje
72 Selectie - Rusland
73 Selectie - Spanje
74 Hyundai Koryo Car
75 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
76 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
77 Lointek
78 AromItalia Vaiano
79 Ale' Cipollini
80 Team Veloconcept
81 AromItalia Vaiano
82 Selectie - Spanje
83 Team WNT
84 Giusfredi Bianchi
85 AromItalia Vaiano
86 Selectie - Rusland + 5'27"
87 Giusfredi Bianchi + 6'06"
88 Team Veloconcept + 9'31"
89 BePink Cogeas + 9'58"