Emakumeen Euskal Bira

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT 10u10'54"
2 Orica Scott + 10"
3 Orica Scott + 12"
4 Lointek + 1'21"
5 Orica Scott + 1'40"
6 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'43"
7 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 2'00"
8 Drops Cycling Team + 2'10"
9 Team WNT + 2'19"
10 Parkhotel Valkenburg-Dest...
11 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 2'21"
12 Ale' Cipollini + 2'42"
13 Parkhotel Valkenburg-Dest... + 3'17"
14 Drops Cycling Team + 3'55"
15 Team WNT + 4'33"
16 Selectie - Rusland + 4'34"
17 Bizkaia-Durango + 4'46"
18 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 5'54"
19 Bizkaia-Durango + 5'56"
20 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 6'00"
21 Ale' Cipollini + 6'14"
22 AromItalia Vaiano + 6'30"
23 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 6'33"
24 Parkhotel Valkenburg-Dest... + 6'39"
25 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 6'53"
26 Team Veloconcept + 7'38"
27 Orica Scott + 8'46"
28 Ale' Cipollini + 9'05"
29 Bizkaia-Durango + 9'24"
30 Team WNT + 9'25"
31 Lointek + 9'28"
32 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 9'29"
33 Drops Cycling Team + 10'23"
34 Lointek + 11'18"
35 Bizkaia-Durango + 11'22"
36 BePink Cogeas + 11'31"
37 Orica Scott + 11'47"
38 Team Veloconcept + 12'08"
39 AromItalia Vaiano + 13'15"
40 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 14'24"
41 Bizkaia-Durango + 14'48"
42 Giusfredi Bianchi + 14'52"
43 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 16'21"
44 Selectie - Spanje + 16'30"
45 Cervelo Bigla Pro CT + 16'54"
46 Ale' Cipollini + 17'11"
47 Giusfredi Bianchi + 18'08"
48 Selectie - Rusland + 18'30"
49 Team WNT + 19'21"
50 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 19'30"
51 Lointek + 20'48"
52 Parkhotel Valkenburg-Dest... + 21'30"
53 BePink Cogeas + 22'49"
54 Selectie - Spanje + 22'51"
55 Drops Cycling Team + 23'20"
56 Giusfredi Bianchi + 26'51"
57 Swabo Cycling Team + 30'52"
58 Hyundai Koryo Car + 31'38"
59 Parkhotel Valkenburg-Dest... + 32'02"
60 Selectie - Italië + 33'03"
61 Selectie - Rusland + 34'40"
62 Selectie - Rusland + 35'26"
63 AromItalia Vaiano + 36'16"
64 Selectie - Spanje + 36'47"
65 Selectie - Spanje + 37'26"
66 Drops Cycling Team + 37'31"
67 Selectie - Rusland + 37'44"
68 Servetto Giusta + 40'10"
69 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 41'30"
70 Team Veloconcept + 42'39"
71 Lointek + 43'01"
72 Giusfredi Bianchi + 47'41"
73 BZK - Smurfit Kappa + 51'20"
74 Team Veloconcept + 55'40"
75 AromItalia Vaiano + 1u01'23"
76 Team WNT + 1u02'04"