Eneco Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Beveren - Ardooie (171.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Etixx - Quick Step 3u54'25"
2 FDJ
3 Team Sky
4 Astana Pro Team
5 Team Roompot
6 Lotto Soudal
7 Katusha
8 Lampre-Merida
9 Trek Factory Racing
10 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
11 Katusha
12 Lotto Soudal
13 IAM Cycling
14 Lotto Soudal
15 Trek Factory Racing
16 Team Giant-Alpecin
17 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
18 Tinkoff - Saxo
19 Team Roompot
20 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
21 BMC Racing Team
22 Trek Factory Racing
23 Astana Pro Team
24 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
25 BMC Racing Team
26 BMC Racing Team
27 Astana Pro Team
28 Team Giant-Alpecin
29 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
30 FDJ
31 Orica GreenEdge
32 Etixx - Quick Step
33 Cannondale-Garmin
34 AG2R La Mondiale
35 Lampre-Merida
36 Lampre-Merida
37 Cannondale-Garmin
38 Team Roompot
39 Astana Pro Team
40 Katusha
41 Etixx - Quick Step
42 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
43 Movistar Team
44 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
45 Tinkoff - Saxo
46 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
47 Etixx - Quick Step
48 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
49 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
50 AG2R La Mondiale
51 Lotto Soudal
52 IAM Cycling
53 Movistar Team
54 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
55 Katusha
56 Katusha
57 Movistar Team
58 Cannondale-Garmin
59 Cannondale-Garmin
60 Astana Pro Team
61 Team Giant-Alpecin
62 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
63 IAM Cycling
64 Astana Pro Team
65 Team Giant-Alpecin
66 Tinkoff - Saxo
67 Etixx - Quick Step
68 Tinkoff - Saxo
69 Tinkoff - Saxo
70 Etixx - Quick Step
71 Team Sky
72 Trek Factory Racing
73 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
74 BMC Racing Team
75 BMC Racing Team
76 BMC Racing Team
77 IAM Cycling
78 IAM Cycling
79 Trek Factory Racing
80 Trek Factory Racing
81 Etixx - Quick Step
82 Cannondale-Garmin
83 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
84 Katusha
85 Team Sky
86 Lampre-Merida
87 Lotto Soudal
88 IAM Cycling
89 Cannondale-Garmin
90 Team Roompot
91 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
92 Lampre-Merida
93 IAM Cycling
94 Team Giant-Alpecin
95 Movistar Team
96 FDJ
97 FDJ
98 Tinkoff - Saxo
99 Movistar Team
100 Tinkoff - Saxo
101 Orica GreenEdge
102 AG2R La Mondiale
103 AG2R La Mondiale
104 Movistar Team
105 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
106 Cannondale-Garmin
107 Lampre-Merida
108 Astana Pro Team
109 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
110 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
111 Cannondale-Garmin
112 BMC Development Team
113 Team Sky
114 AG2R La Mondiale
115 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
116 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
117 FDJ
118 Lampre-Merida
119 Team Roompot
120 AG2R La Mondiale
121 Orica GreenEdge
122 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
123 Team Roompot
124 Team Roompot
125 Team Giant-Alpecin
126 AG2R La Mondiale
127 Katusha
128 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
129 Team Sky
130 IAM Cycling
131 Orica GreenEdge
132 Team Giant-Alpecin
133 Orica GreenEdge
134 Movistar Team
135 Orica GreenEdge
136 Etixx - Quick Step
137 Orica GreenEdge
138 FDJ
139 Trek Factory Racing
140 Team Sky
141 Lotto Soudal + 25"
142 Lotto Soudal + 42"
143 Lampre-Merida + 57"
144 Orica GreenEdge + 1'09"
145 Team Sky + 1'36"
146 Team Roompot + 1'48"
147 Katusha + 2'41"
148 Team Sky
149 Astana Pro Team
150 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 3'03"
151 Trek Factory Racing
152 Lotto Soudal + 3'42"
153 FDJ + 6'10"