Eneco Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Breda - Breda (180.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Soudal 4u12'52"
2 Katusha
3 Etixx - Quick Step
4 BMC Racing Team
5 Trek Factory Racing
6 FDJ
7 Katusha
8 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
9 AG2R La Mondiale
10 Lampre-Merida
11 Katusha
12 Orica GreenEdge
13 Team Giant-Alpecin
14 Team Sky
15 Team Roompot
16 Movistar Team
17 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
18 Team Roompot
19 Tinkoff - Saxo
20 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
21 Trek Factory Racing
22 Lotto Soudal
23 Team Giant-Alpecin
24 Etixx - Quick Step
25 Team Giant-Alpecin
26 Astana Pro Team
27 Astana Pro Team
28 Astana Pro Team
29 Lampre-Merida
30 Orica GreenEdge
31 AG2R La Mondiale
32 Trek Factory Racing
33 Etixx - Quick Step
34 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
35 Astana Pro Team
36 Lotto Soudal
37 Lampre-Merida
38 Trek Factory Racing
39 Etixx - Quick Step
40 Lotto Soudal
41 Movistar Team
42 Tinkoff - Saxo
43 Cannondale-Garmin
44 Team Roompot
45 Etixx - Quick Step
46 Tinkoff - Saxo
47 Astana Pro Team
48 Katusha
49 FDJ
50 BMC Racing Team
51 Team Giant-Alpecin
52 IAM Cycling
53 Astana Pro Team
54 IAM Cycling
55 Movistar Team
56 FDJ
57 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
58 Katusha
59 Lampre-Merida
60 Team Roompot
61 BMC Racing Team
62 Lampre-Merida
63 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
64 Cannondale-Garmin
65 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
66 Etixx - Quick Step
67 Lotto Soudal
68 Cannondale-Garmin
69 Movistar Team
70 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
71 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
72 Team Giant-Alpecin
73 BMC Racing Team
74 FDJ
75 Team Sky
76 BMC Racing Team
77 BMC Racing Team
78 Team Roompot
79 Team Roompot
80 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
81 Cannondale-Garmin
82 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
83 Team Giant-Alpecin
84 AG2R La Mondiale
85 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
86 Katusha
87 Lampre-Merida
88 Lampre-Merida
89 AG2R La Mondiale
90 Movistar Team
91 FDJ
92 FDJ
93 Etixx - Quick Step
94 Katusha
95 Astana Pro Team
96 IAM Cycling
97 Team Roompot
98 Trek Factory Racing
99 AG2R La Mondiale
100 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
101 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
102 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
103 Movistar Team
104 Movistar Team
105 Team Roompot
106 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
107 Trek Factory Racing
108 Lampre-Merida
109 BMC Development Team
110 Orica GreenEdge
111 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
112 Cannondale-Garmin
113 Cannondale-Garmin
114 IAM Cycling
115 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
116 Team Sky
117 Tinkoff - Saxo
118 Movistar Team
119 Orica GreenEdge
120 Team Sky
121 Lotto Soudal
122 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
123 Trek Factory Racing
124 AG2R La Mondiale
125 AG2R La Mondiale
126 Cannondale-Garmin
127 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
128 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
129 Etixx - Quick Step
130 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
131 Cannondale-Garmin
132 Lotto Soudal
133 Orica GreenEdge
134 Astana Pro Team
135 Katusha
136 IAM Cycling
137 Orica GreenEdge
138 IAM Cycling
139 Team Sky
140 FDJ
141 IAM Cycling
142 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
143 Team Sky
144 Team Sky
145 Team Giant-Alpecin
146 Team Sky
147 Tinkoff - Saxo
148 Tinkoff - Saxo
149 Trek Factory Racing + 2'26"
150 Tinkoff - Saxo
151 Tinkoff - Saxo
152 IAM Cycling
153 Team Giant-Alpecin + 3'57"
154 Orica GreenEdge
155 Lotto Soudal + 4'58"
156 Orica GreenEdge + 7'44"
157 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...