Eneco Tour

  • -

Rit 1

Bolsward - Bolsward (183.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Sky 4u06'18"
2 Trek Factory Racing
3 BMC Racing Team
4 Lotto Soudal
5 IAM Cycling
6 Astana Pro Team
7 Orica GreenEdge
8 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
9 Movistar Team
10 Team Roompot
11 Etixx - Quick Step
12 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
13 Team Giant-Alpecin
14 Lampre-Merida
15 Katusha
16 Katusha
17 Cannondale-Garmin
18 FDJ
19 Team Roompot
20 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
21 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
22 Orica GreenEdge
23 Tinkoff - Saxo
24 Trek Factory Racing
25 IAM Cycling
26 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
27 Team Roompot
28 Etixx - Quick Step
29 Lotto Soudal
30 AG2R La Mondiale
31 Team Roompot
32 AG2R La Mondiale
33 Etixx - Quick Step
34 Lampre-Merida
35 Astana Pro Team
36 Movistar Team
37 Lotto Soudal
38 Etixx - Quick Step
39 Lampre-Merida
40 Team Giant-Alpecin
41 Lotto Soudal
42 Trek Factory Racing
43 IAM Cycling
44 Team Roompot
45 Lampre-Merida
46 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
47 AG2R La Mondiale
48 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
49 Team Giant-Alpecin
50 Etixx - Quick Step
51 Lotto Soudal
52 FDJ
53 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
54 Etixx - Quick Step
55 Lotto Soudal
56 Orica GreenEdge
57 IAM Cycling
58 Etixx - Quick Step
59 Astana Pro Team
60 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
61 Tinkoff - Saxo
62 Astana Pro Team
63 Katusha
64 Trek Factory Racing
65 Astana Pro Team
66 Tinkoff - Saxo
67 Cannondale-Garmin
68 Cannondale-Garmin
69 Etixx - Quick Step
70 BMC Racing Team
71 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
72 Tinkoff - Saxo
73 Movistar Team
74 Cannondale-Garmin
75 Katusha
76 Movistar Team
77 Team Giant-Alpecin
78 Movistar Team
79 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
80 FDJ
81 BMC Racing Team
82 BMC Racing Team
83 BMC Development Team
84 IAM Cycling
85 Katusha
86 Lampre-Merida
87 Katusha
88 Movistar Team
89 Katusha
90 Astana Pro Team
91 Tinkoff - Saxo
92 Orica GreenEdge
93 Team Sky
94 Team Roompot
95 Cannondale-Garmin
96 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
97 IAM Cycling
98 Lampre-Merida
99 Lampre-Merida
100 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
101 Astana Pro Team
102 Cannondale-Garmin
103 FDJ
104 Trek Factory Racing
105 Team Roompot
106 FDJ
107 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
108 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
109 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
110 BMC Racing Team
111 IAM Cycling
112 IAM Cycling
113 BMC Racing Team
114 Team Roompot
115 Katusha
116 AG2R La Mondiale
117 AG2R La Mondiale
118 AG2R La Mondiale
119 AG2R La Mondiale
120 Movistar Team
121 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
122 Lotto Soudal
123 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
124 Cannondale-Garmin
125 Team Sky
126 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
127 Orica GreenEdge
128 Cannondale-Garmin
129 Lotto Soudal
130 Trek Factory Racing
131 Astana Pro Team
132 Team Sky
133 Orica GreenEdge
134 Lampre-Merida
135 Team Giant-Alpecin
136 Team Giant-Alpecin
137 Team Sky
138 Team Sky
139 Trek Factory Racing
140 Movistar Team
141 Tinkoff - Saxo
142 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
143 Tinkoff - Saxo
144 Trek Factory Racing
145 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
146 Team Giant-Alpecin
147 Orica GreenEdge
148 Team Sky
149 Team Giant-Alpecin
150 FDJ
151 Orica GreenEdge
152 Team Sky
153 Tinkoff - Saxo
154 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
155 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
156 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
157 FDJ
158 Wanty-Groupe Gobert