Eneco Tour

  • -

Rit 5

Riemst - Sittard-Geleen (179.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 FDJ 4u13'50"
2 Cannondale-Garmin
3 Orica GreenEdge + 9"
4 Lotto Soudal
5 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
6 Lotto Soudal + 11"
7 Team Giant-Alpecin + 15"
8 Lotto Soudal + 27"
9 BMC Racing Team
10 Astana Pro Team
11 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
12 Movistar Team
13 Etixx - Quick Step
14 BMC Racing Team
15 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
16 IAM Cycling
17 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
18 Trek Factory Racing
19 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
20 Katusha
21 Etixx - Quick Step
22 IAM Cycling
23 Tinkoff - Saxo
24 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
25 Team Roompot
26 Astana Pro Team
27 AG2R La Mondiale
28 Team Giant-Alpecin
29 Team Giant-Alpecin
30 BMC Racing Team
31 Cannondale-Garmin
32 Team Roompot
33 Astana Pro Team
34 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
35 Team Sky
36 Katusha
37 Tinkoff - Saxo
38 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
39 Etixx - Quick Step
40 Etixx - Quick Step
41 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
42 Tinkoff - Saxo
43 Lotto Soudal
44 Orica GreenEdge
45 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
46 IAM Cycling
47 Trek Factory Racing + 1'01"
48 BMC Racing Team + 1'05"
49 Etixx - Quick Step
50 Cannondale-Garmin + 1'17"
51 FDJ + 1'36"
52 IAM Cycling
53 Team Giant-Alpecin
54 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
55 BMC Racing Team
56 IAM Cycling + 1'42"
57 Cannondale-Garmin
58 Trek Factory Racing + 2'46"
59 Astana Pro Team
60 Movistar Team
61 Movistar Team + 6'48"
62 Lotto Soudal
63 Etixx - Quick Step
64 BMC Development Team
65 Orica GreenEdge
66 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
67 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
68 Astana Pro Team
69 Team Roompot
70 Lampre-Merida
71 Team Roompot
72 Lampre-Merida
73 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
74 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
75 Lampre-Merida
76 Trek Factory Racing
77 IAM Cycling
78 Lampre-Merida
79 Katusha
80 FDJ
81 FDJ
82 FDJ
83 Astana Pro Team
84 Lotto Soudal
85 Movistar Team
86 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
87 Team Sky
88 IAM Cycling
89 BMC Racing Team + 7'22"
90 Cannondale-Garmin + 8'05"
91 Astana Pro Team
92 Team Roompot
93 Team Giant-Alpecin
94 AG2R La Mondiale
95 IAM Cycling
96 Tinkoff - Saxo
97 Tinkoff - Saxo
98 Orica GreenEdge
99 Lotto Soudal
100 Etixx - Quick Step
101 Team Giant-Alpecin
102 Etixx - Quick Step
103 Team Sky
104 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
105 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 8'14"
106 Lampre-Merida + 10'18"
107 Lampre-Merida
108 Team Roompot + 12'43"
109 Team Roompot
110 Cannondale-Garmin
111 Orica GreenEdge
112 Katusha
113 Cannondale-Garmin
114 Team Roompot
115 Katusha
116 Lotto Soudal
117 Team Sky
118 Team Sky
119 AG2R La Mondiale
120 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
121 Team Sky
122 AG2R La Mondiale
123 Trek Factory Racing
124 Team Sky
125 Team Giant-Alpecin
126 Tinkoff - Saxo
127 Tinkoff - Saxo
128 Lampre-Merida
129 Trek Factory Racing
130 Trek Factory Racing
131 Katusha
132 Team Sky
133 Astana Pro Team
134 Movistar Team
135 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
136 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
137 Movistar Team
138 Movistar Team
139 AG2R La Mondiale
140 AG2R La Mondiale
141 AG2R La Mondiale
142 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
143 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
144 Katusha
145 Orica GreenEdge
146 Orica GreenEdge
147 Lampre-Merida