Eneco Tour Benelux

  • -

Rit 6

Beek - Landgraaf (176.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Caisse d'Epargne 4u15'28"
2 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp...
3 Team CSC
4 Crédit Agricole
5 Skil - Shimano + 3"
6 Quickstep - Innergetic + 13"
7 T-Mobile Team
8 Team Milram
9 Quickstep - Innergetic
10 Team CSC
11 Team Milram
12 Gerolsteiner
13 Unibet.com
14 Crédit Agricole
15 Liquigas
16 Rabobank
17 Predictor - Lotto
18 Quickstep - Innergetic
19 Rabobank
20 T-Mobile Team
21 Euskaltel-Euskadi
22 Lampre - Fondital
23 Discovery Channel
24 Bouygues Telecom
25 Team Milram
26 Caisse d'Epargne
27 Predictor - Lotto
28 Rabobank
29 Euskaltel-Euskadi
30 Skil - Shimano
31 Team CSC
32 Saunier Duval - Prodir
33 Skil - Shimano
34 Predictor - Lotto
35 Team CSC
36 Gerolsteiner
37 Liquigas
38 Unibet.com
39 Gerolsteiner
40 Liquigas
41 Crédit Agricole
42 Liquigas
43 Lampre - Fondital
44 Française des Jeux
45 AG2R Prévoyance
46 Saunier Duval - Prodir
47 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp...
48 Discovery Channel
49 Discovery Channel
50 Caisse d'Epargne
51 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp...
52 Euskaltel-Euskadi
53 Rabobank
54 AG2R Prévoyance
55 Cofidis
56 Euskaltel-Euskadi
57 Caisse d'Epargne
58 Caisse d'Epargne
59 Quickstep - Innergetic
60 Unibet.com
61 Euskaltel-Euskadi
62 Discovery Channel
63 Discovery Channel
64 Team CSC
65 Predictor - Lotto
66 Team Milram
67 Caisse d'Epargne
68 Unibet.com + 30"
69 Liquigas + 32"
70 Lampre - Fondital + 43"
71 Discovery Channel + 54"
72 Skil - Shimano
73 Unibet.com
74 Bouygues Telecom + 1'37"
75 Skil - Shimano + 1'39"
76 Team Milram + 2'36"
77 Team Milram
78 Rabobank
79 Cofidis
80 Skil - Shimano
81 Lampre - Fondital
82 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp...
83 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp...
84 Caisse d'Epargne
85 Lampre - Fondital
86 Skil - Shimano
87 Team CSC
88 Unibet.com
89 Gerolsteiner
90 Predictor - Lotto
91 Bouygues Telecom
92 Bouygues Telecom
93 Predictor - Lotto
94 Quickstep - Innergetic
95 Crédit Agricole
96 Quickstep - Innergetic
97 Caisse d'Epargne
98 Bouygues Telecom
99 Crédit Agricole
100 Rabobank
101 Bouygues Telecom
102 T-Mobile Team
103 Euskaltel-Euskadi
104 Française des Jeux
105 Quickstep - Innergetic
106 Quickstep - Innergetic
107 Française des Jeux
108 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp... + 6'00"
109 Chocolade Jacques - Topsp... + 6'07"
110 T-Mobile Team + 7'10"
111 T-Mobile Team
112 Predictor - Lotto
113 Bouygues Telecom
114 Cofidis
115 Team CSC
116 Française des Jeux
117 Discovery Channel
118 Saunier Duval - Prodir
119 Saunier Duval - Prodir
120 Saunier Duval - Prodir
121 Saunier Duval - Prodir
122 Euskaltel-Euskadi
123 Euskaltel-Euskadi
124 Unibet.com
125 AG2R Prévoyance + 9'08"
126 Predictor - Lotto + 9'52"
127 Skil - Shimano + 12'41"
128 Cofidis
129 Rabobank
130 Team Milram
131 Cofidis
132 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 13'51"
133 Saunier Duval - Prodir
134 VC Mantovani Rovigo