Rit 3

Nieuwegein - Terneuzen (185.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Liquigas 4u46'08"
2 Team Quick Step
3 Silence - Lotto
4 Skil - Shimano
5 Cycle Collstrop
6 Rabobank
7 Liquigas
8 Cycle Collstrop
9 Gerolsteiner
10 Team Columbia
11 Bouygues Télécom
12 Crédit Agricole
13 Lampre
14 Skil - Shimano
15 Crédit Agricole
16 Caisse d'Epargne
17 Rabobank
18 Team Milram
19 Bouygues Télécom
20 Team Quick Step
21 Astana
22 Gerolsteiner
23 Française des Jeux
24 Caisse d'Epargne
25 Team CSC
26 Bouygues Télécom
27 Skil - Shimano
28 Skil - Shimano
29 Rabobank
30 Rabobank
31 Astana
32 Team Quick Step
33 Caisse d'Epargne
34 Team Quick Step
35 Rabobank
36 Cycle Collstrop
37 Caisse d'Epargne
38 Rabobank
39 Team CSC
40 Caisse d'Epargne
41 Team CSC
42 Crédit Agricole
43 Team Columbia
44 Team Columbia
45 Team Columbia
46 Rabobank
47 Ag2r - La Mondiale
48 Scott - American Beef
49 Ag2r - La Mondiale
50 Caisse d'Epargne
51 Astana
52 Cycle Collstrop
53 Cycle Collstrop
54 Team Columbia
55 Liquigas
56 Liquigas
57 Team Columbia
58 Team Milram
59 Team Columbia
60 Cycle Collstrop
61 Team CSC
62 Team Quick Step
63 Silence - Lotto
64 Team Quick Step
65 Silence - Lotto
66 Liquigas
67 Bouygues Télécom
68 Silence - Lotto
69 Liquigas
70 Skil - Shimano
71 Team Quick Step
72 Bouygues Télécom
73 Silence - Lotto + 18"
74 Euskaltel-Euskadi
75 Liquigas + 23"
76 Skil - Shimano + 29"
77 Liquigas + 45"
78 Team Quick Step + 57"
79 Skil - Shimano + 58"
80 Gerolsteiner + 1'51"
81 Scott - American Beef + 1'57"
82 Scott - American Beef + 2'00"
83 Scott - American Beef
84 Ag2r - La Mondiale
85 Ag2r - La Mondiale
86 Ag2r - La Mondiale
87 Française des Jeux
88 Scott - American Beef
89 Astana
90 Gerolsteiner
91 Française des Jeux
92 Team CSC + 2'06"
93 Team Milram
94 Team Milram
95 Cofidis
96 Skil - Shimano + 2'28"
97 Crédit Agricole + 8'57"
98 Cofidis + 11'53"
99 Cofidis
100 Astana
101 Ag2r - La Mondiale
102 Caisse d'Epargne
103 Cofidis
104 Cofidis
105 Cofidis
106 Cycle Collstrop
107 Cycle Collstrop
108 Lampre
109 Lampre
110 Team Columbia
111 Euskaltel-Euskadi
112 Bouygues Télécom
113 Gerolsteiner
114 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
115 Euskaltel-Euskadi
116 Euskaltel-Euskadi
117 Team CSC
118 Team CSC
119 Cofidis
120 Caisse d'Epargne
121 Crédit Agricole
122 Gerolsteiner
123 Silence - Lotto
124 Team Milram
125 Team Milram
126 Ag2r - La Mondiale
127 Scott - American Beef
128 Rabobank
129 Silence - Lotto
130 Silence - Lotto
131 Crédit Agricole
132 Française des Jeux
133 Euskaltel-Euskadi
134 Team Milram
135 Astana
136 Scott - American Beef
137 Team Milram
138 Française des Jeux
139 Française des Jeux
140 Crédit Agricole
141 Lampre
142 Scott - American Beef
143 Crédit Agricole
144 Ag2r - La Mondiale
145 Euskaltel-Euskadi