Rit 2

Roermond - Nieuwegein (173.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Columbia 3u51'31"
2 Team CSC
3 Gerolsteiner
4 Skil - Shimano
5 Team Quick Step
6 Team Columbia
7 Silence - Lotto
8 Liquigas
9 Cycle Collstrop
10 Team Milram
11 Bouygues Télécom
12 Crédit Agricole
13 Astana
14 Scott - American Beef
15 Caisse d'Epargne
16 Lampre
17 Gerolsteiner
18 Française des Jeux
19 Scott - American Beef
20 Rabobank
21 Cofidis
22 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa...
23 Gerolsteiner
24 Skil - Shimano
25 Cycle Collstrop
26 Française des Jeux
27 Crédit Agricole
28 Caisse d'Epargne
29 Crédit Agricole
30 Team Quick Step
31 Team CSC
32 Cycle Collstrop
33 Caisse d'Epargne
34 Skil - Shimano
35 Astana
36 Rabobank
37 Team Columbia
38 Rabobank
39 Team Milram
40 Team Columbia
41 Rabobank
42 Rabobank
43 Silence - Lotto
44 Française des Jeux
45 Crédit Agricole
46 Rabobank
47 Skil - Shimano
48 Liquigas
49 Team Quick Step
50 Team Milram
51 Cycle Collstrop
52 Cycle Collstrop
53 Liquigas
54 Astana
55 Team Quick Step
56 Team Columbia
57 Gerolsteiner
58 Cofidis
59 Rabobank
60 Cycle Collstrop
61 Bouygues Télécom
62 Liquigas
63 Scott - American Beef
64 Liquigas
65 Team Milram
66 Team Columbia
67 Skil - Shimano
68 Team Quick Step
69 Silence - Lotto
70 Ag2r - La Mondiale
71 Caisse d'Epargne + 10"
72 Caisse d'Epargne
73 Team Columbia
74 Caisse d'Epargne
75 Cofidis
76 Bouygues Télécom
77 Astana + 13"
78 Silence - Lotto
79 Scott - American Beef
80 Cofidis
81 Silence - Lotto
82 Liquigas
83 Cofidis
84 Rabobank
85 Euskaltel-Euskadi
86 Française des Jeux
87 Gerolsteiner
88 Ag2r - La Mondiale
89 Scott - American Beef
90 Caisse d'Epargne
91 Astana
92 Ag2r - La Mondiale
93 Silence - Lotto
94 Euskaltel-Euskadi
95 Silence - Lotto
96 Cofidis
97 Team Quick Step
98 Team Milram
99 Bouygues Télécom
100 Astana
101 Gerolsteiner
102 Team CSC
103 Team CSC
104 Française des Jeux
105 Liquigas
106 Crédit Agricole
107 Crédit Agricole
108 Crédit Agricole
109 Crédit Agricole
110 Team CSC
111 Ag2r - La Mondiale
112 Euskaltel-Euskadi
113 Scott - American Beef
114 Team CSC
115 Team Quick Step
116 Euskaltel-Euskadi
117 Ag2r - La Mondiale
118 Bouygues Télécom
119 Lampre
120 Bouygues Télécom
121 Team Milram
122 Euskaltel-Euskadi
123 Française des Jeux
124 Euskaltel-Euskadi
125 Lampre
126 Team CSC
127 Française des Jeux
128 Cycle Collstrop
129 Ag2r - La Mondiale
130 Team Columbia
131 Skil - Shimano
132 Team Milram + 23"
133 Liquigas + 24"
134 Team Quick Step + 46"
135 Skil - Shimano + 1'00"
136 Cycle Collstrop + 1'21"
137 Silence - Lotto
138 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 2'00"
139 Cofidis
140 Caisse d'Epargne
141 Lampre
142 Team Milram
143 Scott - American Beef
144 Skil - Shimano
145 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 2'35"
146 Scott - American Beef + 5'06"