Erpe

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... 2u04'12"
2 Selectie - Noorwegen
3 Onder Ons Parike
4 Bestbikes - Mathsalden CT
5 Bergen CK
6 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
7 Bestbikes - Mathsalden CT
8 Selectie - Noorwegen
9 Jong Wielertalent
10 WRV De Peddelaars
11 Onder Ons Parike
12 Selectie - Denemarken
13 Apt-Spie-Douterloigne CT
14 Selectie - Noorwegen
15 Onder Ons Parike
16 Selectie - Noorwegen
17 Selectie - Denemarken
18 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
19 St. Martinus Kerksken
20 Selectie - Noorwegen
21 DCM Cycling Team vzw
22 Rudyco Cycling Team
23 Selectie - Noorwegen
24 Selectie - Noorwegen
25 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
26 Selectie - Litouwen
27 Wielerteam Waasland
28 Selectie - Denemarken
29 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
30 Selectie - Noorwegen
31 Wielerteam Waasland
32 Selectie - Noorwegen
33 Selectie - Noorwegen
34 Hoboken WAC + 1'44"
35 Kon. Brugse Velosport + 2'25"
36 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'48"
37 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 5'15"
38 Selectie - Noorwegen
39 Selectie - Denemarken
40 Wielerteam Waasland
41 Selectie - Denemarken
42 Selectie - Litouwen
43 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
44 Youth Promotion CT
45 Wielerteam Waasland
46 Selectie - Denemarken
47 Selectie - Noorwegen
48 Selectie - Noorwegen + 7'30"
49 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
50 Selectie - Litouwen
51 Wielerteam Waasland
52 Tieltse Rennersclub
53 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
54 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
55 Selectie - Noorwegen
56 Selectie - Zweden
57 Selectie - Zweden
58 Selectie - Noorwegen
59 Selectie - Noorwegen
60 Selectie - Noorwegen
61 Selectie - Noorwegen
62 Selectie - Noorwegen
63 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
64 Rudyco Cycling Team
65 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
66 Onder Ons Parike
67 Royal Cureghem Sportief
68 WK Noord-West Brabant
69 Selectie - Litouwen
70 Selectie - Denemarken
71 WK Noord-West Brabant
72 Selectie - Denemarken
73 Selectie - Noorwegen
74 Rudyco Cycling Team
75 Selectie - Noorwegen
76 Royal Cureghem Sportief
77 Selectie - Noorwegen
78 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
79 Selectie - Noorwegen