Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabo Liv Women CT 3u00'43"
2 Velocio - SRAM + 5"
3 Lensworld.eu - Zannata + 25"
4 Hitec Products + 27"
5 Feminine Cycling Team
6 GRC Jan Van Arckel
7 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8 Lensworld.eu - Zannata
9 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
10 Feminine Cycling Team
11 Lotto Soudal Ladies
12 Team Liv-Plantur + 1'19"
13 Selectie - Nederland
14 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
15 Selectie - Zwitserland
16 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
17 Feminine Cycling Team
18 Autoglas Wetteren CT
19 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
20 VZW Ladies Sprint
21 GRC Jan Van Arckel
22 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
23 Autoglas Wetteren CT
24 Lotto Soudal Ladies
25 Young Telenet Fidea
26 Boels Dolmans CT
27 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
28 Lensworld.eu - Zannata
29 Team Rytger
30 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
31 Autoglas Wetteren CT
32 Selectie - Nederland
33 Lensworld.eu - Zannata
34 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
35 Lotto Soudal Ladies
36 Lensworld.eu - Zannata
37 Selectie - Zwitserland
38 Swabo Cycling Team
39 Lensworld.eu - Zannata
40 Selectie - Australië
41 Lensworld.eu - Zannata
42 GRC Jan Van Arckel
43 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
44 Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
45 Swabo Cycling Team
46 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
47 GRC Jan Van Arckel
48 Selectie - Nederland
49 Selectie - Canada
50 WC De Sprinters Malderen
51 Hitec Products
52 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
52 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
53 WC De Sprinters Malderen
54 Rabo Liv Women CT
55 Team Liv-Plantur
56 West-Frisia
57 Young Telenet Fidea
58 TWC De Kempen
59 GRC Jan Van Arckel
60 Selectie - Individuelen
61 Lotto Soudal Ladies
62 Selectie - Duitsland
63 Hitec Products
64 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
64 Selectie - Canada
65 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
66 Selectie - Denemarken
67 Selectie - Canada
68 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
69 Cyclocross Vorselaar
70 Autoglas Wetteren CT
71 St. Martinus Kerksken
72 Selectie - Duitsland
73 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
74 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
75 TWC De Kempen
76 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
77 Selectie - Hongarije
78 Selectie - Zwitserland
79 Selectie - Australië
80 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
81 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
82 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
83 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
84 Isorex Cycling Team
85 Kempens Cyclingteam vzw
86 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
87 WV Meteoor - Assen Roden
88 Selectie - Nederland
89 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
90 VZW Ladies Sprint
91 Lotto Soudal Ladies
92 Autoglas Wetteren CT
93 Jos Feron Lady Force
94 WV Avanti + 1'37"
95 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
96 Enertherm-BCKP + 1'40"
97 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 1'43"
98 Kempens Cyclingteam vzw + 1'50"
99 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 1'54"
100 WV Breda
101 Swabo Cycling Team + 2'03"
102 Velosur Starley Primal + 2'53"
103 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'37"
104 Cycling Team Zemst VZW
105 Selectie - Nederland
106 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 4'41"