Erpe

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Noorwegen 2u25'17"
2 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob... + 7"
3 Van Eyck Sport
4 Cycling Events VZW
5 Van Eyck Sport + 14"
6 Selectie - Noorwegen
7 Brothers On Bikes
8 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
9 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
10 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
11 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
12 Brothers On Bikes
13 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
14 CT Dakwerken Stroobant-Ku...
15 Van Eyck Sport
16 Asfra Racing Team
17 Stavanger SK
18 Van Eyck Sport
19 Brothers On Bikes
20 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
21 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
22 CT Dakwerken Stroobant-Ku...
23 Van Eyck Sport
24 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
25 Selectie - Noorwegen
26 Van Eyck Sport
27 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
28 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
29 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
30 Cycling Team Pollentier
31 Wielerpromotieclub
32 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
33 Van Eyck Sport
34 Brave Development Team
35 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
36 Vélo club de Dottignies
37 Gm Recycling Team
38 KVC Deinze
39 Brave Development Team
40 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
41 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
42 Selectie - België
43 WSV Artevelde Gent
44 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
45 Selectie - Israël
46 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
47 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
48 Selectie - Polen
49 Van Eyck Sport
50 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
51 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
52 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
53 Van Eyck Sport
54 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
55 Van Eyck Sport
56 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
57 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Niel
58 KVC Deinze
59 Selectie - Individuelen
60 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
61 Selectie - Noorwegen
62 United CT
63 KVC Deinze
64 Vetrapo CT
65 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
66 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
67 Selectie - Noorwegen
68 Van Eyck Sport
69 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
70 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
71 Asker CK
72 CT Dakwerken Stroobant-Ku...
73 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
74 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
75 Alfasun Alfacool Cycling ...
76 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
77 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
78 Selectie - Polen
79 Cycling Team Pollentier
80 Selectie - Noorwegen
81 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
82 KVC Deinze
83 Asker CK
84 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
85 Selectie - Israël
86 Selectie - Duitsland
87 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
88 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
89 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
90 KVC Deinze
91 Alfasun Alfacool Cycling ...
92 Siktivity
93 Cycling Events VZW
94 United CT
95 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
96 Selectie - Individuelen
97 Royal Cureghem Sportief
98 Selectie - Luxemburg
99 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
100 WK Noord-West Brabant
101 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
102 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
103 Selectie - Individuelen
104 S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling
105 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
106 Brothers On Bikes
107 Selectie - Individuelen
108 United CT
109 Renohomes-United CT