European Games Elite Wegrit

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Astana Pro Team 4u10'04"
2 St Michel - Auber 93 + 16"
3 Maloja PushBikers
4 UAE Team Emirates
5 Kyiv Capital Team + 25"
6 Team Sunweb + 41"
7 Vitus Pro Cycling
8 Akros-Thomus
9 Elkov-Author
10 Movistar Team + 45"
11 Akros-Thomus + 48"
12 Direct Energie + 54"
13 Team Illuminate
14 Israel Cycling Academy
15 Team Ineos
16 Groupama-FDJ
17 Elkov-Author
18 Leopard Pro Cycling
19 Israel Cycling Academy
20 Team Arkea - Samsic
21 W52-FC Porto
22 Team Wiggins Lecol
23 Israel Cycling Academy
24 AG2R La Mondiale
25 Israel Cycling Academy
26 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li...
27 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
28 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
29 Brunei Continental CT
30 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
31 Team Sapura Cycling
32 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
33 Tarteletto-Isorex
34 Elkov-Author
35 Hopplà Petroli Firenze
36 Leopard Pro Cycling
37 Gazprom-Rusvelo
38 Efapel
39 Pannon Cycling Team
40 Delko Marseille Provence ...
41 Leopard Pro Cycling
42 Swiss Racing Academy
43 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlanti...
44 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
45 Kyiv Capital Team
46 Hengxiang CT
47 Selectie - Hongarije
48 Dukla Banska Bystrica
49 Pannon Cycling Team
50 Salcano Sakarya BB Team
51 Minsk Cycling Club
52 Minsk Cycling Club
53 Team Wiggins Lecol
54 Akros-Thomus
55 Minsk Cycling Club
56 AG2R La Mondiale
57 Dukla Banska Bystrica
58 Bahrain - Merida
59 Interpro Cycling Academy
60 Astana Pro Team
61 Selectie - Slovenië
62 Gazprom-Rusvelo
63 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
64 Groupama - FDJ
65 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
66 Elkov-Author
67 Israel Cycling Academy
68 Selectie - Litouwen + 1'03"
69 Selectie - Estland
70 Cofidis, Solutions Credit...
71 Sporting-Tavira + 1'08"
72 Tarteletto-Isorex + 1'10"
73 Trek-Segafredo + 1'13"
74 Herrmann Radteam + 1'37"
75 Adria Mobil + 1'51"
76 Interpro Cycling Academy
77 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'56"
78 Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 2'04"
79 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'23"
80 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 3'08"
81 Direct Energie + 3'11"
82 Selectie - Slovenië + 4'14"
83 Dukla Banska Bystrica
84 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 5'35"
85 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 6'06"
86 Minsk Cycling Club
87 EF Education First + 6'11"
88 Selectie - Litouwen + 6'14"
89 Evopro Racing
90 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
91 Selectie - Litouwen + 6'32"
92 Vito-Feirense-PNB
93 Selectie - Tsjechië
94 Selectie - Oekraine + 6'39"
95 Selectie - Malta
96 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
97 Vital Concept - B&B Hotel...
98 Gazprom-Rusvelo
99 Evopro Racing + 10'47"
100 Meridiana Kamen Team
101 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11'23"
102 Team Differdange - GEBA
103 Dukla Banska Bystrica
104 LViv Cycling Team
105 Team Differdange - GEBA + 11'26"
106 Selectie - Macedonië + 12'22"
107 Groupama - FDJ
108 Selectie - Kroatië
109 Gazprom-Rusvelo
110 LKT Team Brandenburg + 13'52"
111 Selectie - Servië
112 Selectie - Cyprus + 16'14"
113 Selectie - Moldavië + 17'25"
114 Pannon Cycling Team + 17'48"
115 Leopard Pro Cycling
116 Israel Cycling Academy